2nd Re-Draw Date and Results Rof Alante Sector 108 Gurgaon 23rd July 2021

2nd Re-Draw Date and Results Rof Alante Sector 108 Gurgaon 23rd July 2021

2nd Re-Draw Date Rof Alante Sector 108 Gurgaon 23rd July 2021

2nd Re-Draw Date Rof Alante Sector 108 Gurgaon 23rd July 2021

2nd Re-Draw Results Rof Alante Sector 108 Gurgaon 23rd July 2021

NANI RESORTS AND FLORICULTURE PRIVATE LIMITED “ROF ALANTE” SECTOR-108,GURUGRAM,HARYANA
LICENCE NO. 43 of 2019 DATED 05.03.2019 DATE OF DRAW – 23.07.2021
TYPE-A(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.743 SQ FT
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER UNIT NUMBER APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4908 D-401 Mrs. Vandana Maurya 0 W/o Saroj Kumar Maurya
2 4784 D-102 Mr. Rachin Goel Miss. Pooja Gupta S/o Subhash Chand Goel
3 5062 E-102 Mr. Sahil Gupta S/o Ashok Gupta
4 5251 E-201 Mr. Rahul Kumar Jha Mr. Guru dutt S/o Santosh Kumar Jha
5 4785 C-801 Mrs. Shaily Tayal Mr. Sachin goel W/o Sachin Goel
6 10123 D-701 Mr. Gagandeep Singh S/o Prabhjeet Singh
7 4905 A-901 Mr. Nikhil Sudge Mrs. Priyanka S/o Dharmendra
8 5291 E-901 Mr. Atma Ram Jain S/o Hukam Chand
9 10147 A-102 Mrs. Sheetu Bhat Mr. Arvin Kumar Koul W/o Arvin Kumar Koul
10 10133 D-901 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Bhushan Lal
11 4709 A-502 Miss. Manisha Bagati Mr.Hritesh Sharma D/o Rajesh Kumar Bagati
12 10030 C-302 Mr. Malkit Singh Virdi S/o G.S.Virdi
13 5259 D-201 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Singavarapu S/o Alfred Krupadanam
14 10067 D-202 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Bhardwaj S/o Jogi Ram Bhardwaj
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-A(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.743 SQ FT
1 5264 Mrs. Meenu Chauhan W/o Vishal Chauhan
2 3695 Mr. Dhirendra Pal Singh S/o Vir Pal Singh
TYPE-B(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 5258 E-208 Mrs. Neeraj Yadav W/o Gulshan Yadav
2 10020 B-708 Mrs. Nisha Sharma W/o Rajan Sharma
3 10137 E-1003 Mr. Jitender S/o Sher Singh
4 4545 E-1004 Mrs. Raj Bala Mr. Ramesh Chauhan W/o Ramesh Chauhan
5 5273 D-807 Mrs. Pritpal Kaur W/o Jagat Pal Singh
6 4789 D-308 Mr. Sant Kumar Mrs. Rekha Singhal S/o Shanti Swroop Singhal
7 10134 C-407 Mr. Aditya S/o Raj Kumar
8 4773 C-1108 Mrs. Priyanka Bhardwaj W/o Rajesh Bhardwaj
9 4906 B-607 Mr. Pankaj Sehrawat S/o Surender Kumar Sehrawat
10 4536 B-807 Mrs. Sataruva Samal Mr. Deepak Kumar Samal W/o Deepak Kumar Samal
11 10145 B-407 Mrs. Priyanka Sharma 0 W/o Dipesh Vashle
12 10033 D-407 Mrs. Poonam Jawa Mr. Jatin Jawa W/o Surender Pal Jawa
13 4907 D-1103 Mr. Arvind Sharma S/o Jagmohan Sharma
14 10071 D-504 Miss. Shikha Saxena D/o Rajesh Saxena
15 4786 D-1104 Mrs. Sarvesh Pal W/o Sanjeev Kumar
16 5256 A-1104 Mr. Vishal Khobra 0 S/o Bhim Singh Khobra
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-B(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 4788 Mr. Avi Singhal S/o Sant Kumar
2 10099 Mrs. Santosh Tiwari 0 W/o Amit Tiwari
TYPE-C(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.786 SQ FT
1 10086 B-306 Mr. Mahender Singh S/o Vishambhar Dayal
2 10089 B-806 Mrs. Seema Kumari W/o Sanjeev Kumar Singh
3 4538 E-105 Mrs. Mamta Sapra W/o Narinder Kumar
4 5298 B-401 Mr. Tejbir Singh 0 S/o Randhir Singh
5 3675 E-206 Miss Geeta Negi D/o Rajinder Negi
6 10052 B-802 Mrs. Sulekha Sharma W/o Ravi Prakash
7 10002 A-105 Mr. Monu Baloria S/o Bhagwan Das
8 3493 B-805 Mr. Binay Kumar Gupta Mrs. Sunita kumari S/o Shree Chand Prasad
9 10051 D-206 Mr. Shamsher Singh Mr. Jitender singh malik S/o Ramchande Singh
10 10011 C-906 Mr. Vijay Kaushal Miss Varuni Kaushal S/o Br Kaushal
11 5051 C-306 Mrs. Teja Bhat W/o Sham Lal Bhat
12 10028 E-605 Mrs. Rekha Arora W/o Late-Dh. Ram Nath Arora
13 5257 A-106 Mrs. Pinkey Padita Mr. Anil Pandita W/o Anil Pandita
14 10131 C-706 Mr. Ritesh Sharma S/o Shomeer Kumar
15 10128 A-306 Mr. Jatin Nagpal 0 S/o Jatinder Nagpal
16 10009 C-805 Mr. Ram Praksh S/o Munshi Ram
17 10063 D-205 Mrs. Sudha W/o Sandep Sahrawat
18 10004 B-801 Miss. Ritika Agarwal 0 D/O Vijyant Agarwal
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-C(3BHK) – CARPET AREA-645.786 SQ FT
1 10095 Mr. Deepanshu Aggarwal S/o Vijay Kumar
2 5293 Mr.shiv Shankar 0 S/o Murli Dhar
3 10017 Mrs. Akanksha Jain W/o Ajay Kumar Jain
TYPE-D(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 10066 E-304 Mr. Sandeep Kumar 0 S/o Suresh Kumar
2 10124 A-404 Mr. Vijay Kumar 0 S/o Ami Lal
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-D(2BHK+ST) – CARPET AREA-645.549 SQ FT
1 10092 Miss Priya Gupta 0 D/o Yashpal Gupta
TYPE-1(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-332.779 SQ FT
1 10105 F-407 Mr. Ansh Sharm 0 S/o Yogesh Sharma
2 10012 F-1107 Mrs. Kamla Devi 0 W/o Umed Singh
3 10023 F-1410 Mrs. Sneha Shah 0 W/o Abhishek Shah
4 10098 F-310 Mr. Inderjeet Singh 0 S/o Ramkaran Singh
5 10057 F-502 Mr. Tarun Baroka 0 S/o Rajender Baroka
6 10111 F-1007 Mrs. Shivani Rajput 0 W/o Rajinder Singh
7 10059 F-304 Mr. Sumit Puri 0 S/o Satish Kumar Puri
8 5267 F-709 Mrs. Swati Vashisht 0 W/o Naresh Chand
9 10138 F-708 Mr. Dhiraj Paliwal 0 S/o Santosh
10 10041 F-1002 Mr. Ritik Agnihotri 0 S/o Pradeep Kumar Agnihotri
11 10061 F-303 Mrs. Monika Khasa 0 W/o Sandeep Khasa
12 10007 F-1509 Mrs. Saloni Sharma 0 D/o Mahendra Kr Sharma
13 10070 F-108 Miss Divya Dixit 0 D/o Vikram Kumar Dixit
14 10008 F-1110 Mrs. Indu Ahuja 0 W/o Anoop Kumar Ahuja
15 10032 F-1502 Mr. Ravi 0 S/o Bhim Singh
16 10037 F-109 Mr. Hardeep Singh 0 C/o Harbhajan Singh
17 10055 F-1508 Mr. Kush Mehta 0 S/o Mr. Dinesh Mehta
18 10029 F-809 Mr. Jasbir Singh 0 S/o Raj Kumar Singh
19 10026 F-503 Mr. Ajay Kumar Bahl 0 S/o Satish Kumar Bahl
20 10125 F-702 Mr. Rajendra Prasad Nagar 0 S/o Chhitter Lal Nagar
21 10115 F-302 Mrs. Suresh Kumari 0 W/o Azad Singh Sangwan
22 5268 F-204 Mrs. Vinay Murti Sharma 0 W/o Abhishek Sharma
23 10097 F-803 Mr. Gajendra Singh Rawat 0 S/o Bs Rawat
24 10108 F-810 Miss Divya Ahuja 0 D/o Anoop Kumar Ahuja
25 4768 F-610 Miss Alka Sangwan 0 D/o Choudhary Ram Tirath
26 10148 F-203 Mrs. Sudesh Kumari 0 W/o Ashok Kumar
27 10019 F-210 Mrs. Harminder Sharma 0 W/o Jagmohan Sharma
28 10038 F-1504 Mr. Dheeraj Kapoor 0 S/o Rp Kapoor
29 10031 F-103 Mrs. Gesu Agrawal 0 W/o Vishal Gupta
30 10132 F-602 Mr. Gaurav Thakral 0 S/o Deen Dayal Thakral
31 10040 F-804 Miss Jyoti Rana Mr. Aditya Malik D/o Aditya Malik
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-1(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-332.779 SQ FT
1 10058 Mrs. Alka Kejriwal 0 W/o Shiv Shankar Kejriwal
2 10034 Mr. Rashpal Singh 0 S/o Joginder Singh
3 5060 Mrs. Manju 0 W/o Umesh Pal Singh
TYPE-1A(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-330.078 SQ FT
1 10136 F-1001 Mr. Manoj Kumar 0 S/o Ram Kumar
2 10141 F-801 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Yadav S/o Dadan Kumar Yadav
3 5064 F-1101 Mr. Ramaesh Prasad Aggarwal S/o Radha Shayam Aggarwal
4 5297 F-1401 Mr. Saket Agarwal 0 S/o Ramesh Prasad Agarwal
5 10120 F-1201 Mr. Manik Anand S/o Viney Anand
6 10135 F-501 Mr. Kamlesh 0 S/o Raj Kumar Mor
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-1A(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-330.078 SQ FT
1 10110 Mr. Pankaj Gupta Mrs. Ritu Gupta S/o Chain Sukhram Gupta
TYPE-2(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-333.091 SQ FT
1 10087 F-606 Mr. Anurag Trivedi S/o Surendra Narayan Trivedi
2 10016 F-906 Mrs. Jaishree Virdi W/o Malkit Singh Virdi
3 10084 F-711 Mr. Anil Kumar Kukreja S/o Chandi Ram Kukreja
4 10044 F-1106 Mr. Anurag Singhal S/o Rajesh Singhal
5 10139 F-205 Mr. Anoop Kumar S/o Raj Kumar
6 10043 F-111 Mr. Surrender Singh S/o Kishore Chand
7 10076 F-405 Miss Suman Sachdeva D/o Ramesh Sachdeva
8 10075 F-611 Mr. Uday Veer Singh S/o Lakhi Ram
9 5282 F-1411 Mrs. Bimla Siwach W/o Azad Singh
10 4765 F-506 Mrs. Purohit Susmita W/o Purohit Om Prakash
11 5279 F-706 Miss Shweta Jha D/o Sunil Kumar Jha
12 4752 F-1412 Miss Mehak Sandhu D/o Harminder Singh Sandhu
13 5262 F-406 Miss. Rimzhim Tariyal D/o Ashok Singh Tariyal
14 5280 F-1506 Mrs. Bhateri W/o Man Singh
15 5265 F-306 Mr. Manish Khanwani S/o Bhagchand Khanwani
16 5055 F-811 Mrs. Madhvi W/o Nitish Tiwari
17 3696 F-612 Mr. Sachin Singh Mr. Dhirendra Pal singh S/o Dhirendra Pal Singh
18 5056 F-1212 Mrs. Uma Rastogi W/o Vinay Kumar Rastogi
19 10085 F-511 Miss. Aditi Sud D/o Vinod Sud
20 4764 F-312 Mr. Jagrit Jain D/o Narinder Jain
21 10074 F-212 Mrs. Kavita Kukreja W/o Chandi Ram Kukreja
22 10091 F-1012 Mrs. Rama Sharma Mr. Mukesh Sharma W/o Mukesh Sharma
23 10100 F-805 Mrs. Ritu Bathija W/o Sunil Bathija
24 10049 F-1505 Mr. Jag Mohan Tuli S/o Madan Lal
25 10096 F-112 Mr. Abhishek Dubey S/o Ashok Kumar Dubey
26 10068 F-106 Miss Parigya Kaur C/o Navneet Singh Lal
27 5266 F-1111 Mr. Abhinav Sharma S/o Yogendra Kumar Sharma
28 10015 F-105 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Surender Kumar
29 10079 F-806 Mr. Gaurav Sangelia Mrs. Neha S/o Joginder Singh
30 10072 F-712 Mr. Avinash Kumar S/o Krishan Kumar
31 5288 F-1105 Mrs. Kamaljeet Kaur W/o Jatin Arora
32 5254 F-812 Miss . Pooja Singh D/o Onkar Singh Katariya
33 10014 F-912 Mrs. Kiran Bagri W/o Surender Kumar Bagri
WAITING LIST OF TYPE-2(1BHK) – CARPET AREA-333.091 SQ FT
1 5285 Mr. Ranjit Singh S/o Jaswant Singh
2 5053 Mr. Umesh Chandra Rastogi S/o Brijnandan Prasad Rastogi

Related posts

4th Re-Draw Date and Results Signature Global Aspire Sector 95 Gurgaon 16th July 2021

4th Re-Draw Date Signature Global Aspire Sector 95 Gurgaon 16th July 2021 General public is hereby...

Continue reading

Draw Date and Results GLS Avenue 81 Gurgaon 25th June 2021

Draw Date GLS Avenue 81 Gurgaon 25th June 2021 General public is hereby informed that Draw of...

Continue reading

2nd Re-Draw Draw of Results Mahira Homes 95 Sector 95 Gurgaon 22nd June 2021

2nd Re-Draw Date Mahira Homes 95 22nd June 2021 General public is hereby informed that Draw of...

Continue reading

Schedule your free site visit

LOOKING FOR PROPERTY ?

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST HERE

PROPERTY REQUIREMENT ?

Register your Interest Here