3rd Re-draw Date and Results Imperia Aashiyara Sector 37C Gurgaon 28th August 2020

3rd Re-draw Date and Results Imperia Aashiyara Sector 37C Gurgaon 28th August 2020

3rd Re-draw Date Imperia Aashiyara Sector 37C Gurgaon 28th August 2020

E-Draw of flats Imperia Aashiyara affordable sector 37c gurgaon (gurugram)

Date :- 28th August 2020
Live Time :- 4:00 PM
Venue :- Corus Banquet , Sector -14 Gurugram -121001

YouTube Link – https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwycs-uJbjLK0-OMopvNtsg

3rd Re-draw Date Imperia Aashiyara Sector 37C Gurgaon 28th August 2020

3rd Re-draw Results Imperia Aashiyara Sector 37C Gurgaon 28th August 2020

Affordable Group Housing Colony Developed By M/S Renuka Traders Private Limited
Projects Details
Name of Project : AASHIYARA
Address : 37-C Gurugram
Developer Name : M/S Renuka Traders Private Limited
Developer corporate Address : A-25, Mohan Co-oprative Industrial Estate , New Delhi -110044
Licence No : 15 of 2018
Date of Building Plan Approval : ZP_1238/AD(RA/2018/28705 dated 08.10.2018
Date of Draw : 28-Aug-2020
Venue of Draw : Corus Banquet .Mehrauli Gurugram Road ,Opp SBI Bank, Sector-14,Gurugram -122001
S. NO. Status Application
No
Unit No. Tower Floor Unit
Address
Applicant Name Guardian’s Name Co-Applicant Name Unit Type
1 Allotment 2894 T10-1202 T10 Twelveth 1202 Mr.Vijay Naresh S/o Mr.Ram Parkash 2 BHK TYPE A
2 Allotment 2952 T10-302 T10 Third 302 Mr.Pradipa Kumar Maharana S/o Mr.Bansidhar Maharana 2 BHK TYPE A
3 Allotment 2931 T9-907 T9 Ninth 907 Mr.Raj Kumar S/o Mr.Rattan Singh 2 BHK TYPE A
4 Allotment 3075 T9-1003 T9 Tenth 1003 Mrs.Srishti Jain W/o Mr.Manish Singh Mr.Manish Singh 2 BHK TYPE A
5 Allotment 3064 T6-402 T6 Fourth 402 Mr.Shyam Sunder Agarwalla S/o Mr.Chandi Kumar Agarwalla 2 BHK TYPE A
6 Allotment 3077 T9-403 T9 Fourth 403 Mr.Adarsh Kumar S/o Sh.S.S.Rohilla Mrs.Meenakshi Boken 2 BHK TYPE A
S. NO. Status Application
No
Unit No. Tower Floor Unit
Address
Applicant Name Guardian’s Name Co-Applicant Name Unit Type
1 Allotment 2843 T5-1104 T5 Eleventh 1104 Mrs.Meenakshi Mann W/o Mr. Yogesh
Dahiya
Mr.Deepak Dahiya 2 BHK TYPE B
2 Allotment 3083 T5-1101 T5 Eleventh 1101 Mrs.Babita Jain W/o Mr.Sanjeev Kumar jain Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Jain 2 BHK TYPE B
3 Allotment 2926 T6-204 T6 Second 204 Mr.Manoj Kumar Khanna S/o Mr.Vijay Kumar
Khanna
2 BHK TYPE B
4 Allotment 2841 T6-404 T6 Fourth 404 Ms. Kavita Yadav D/o Mr.Kamal Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
5 Allotment 3065 T7-401 T7 Fourth 401 Mrs.Kavita W/o Mr.Saurabh Vedik 2 BHK TYPE B
6 Allotment 2839 T5-901 T5 Ninth 901 Mrs.Chetna Singh W/o Mr.Shyam Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
7 Allotment 2818 T8-1108 T8 Eleventh 1108 Mrs.Usha Nautiyal D/o Mr. Nand Kishore
Kale
2 BHK TYPE B
8 Allotment 3051 T5-904 T5 Ninth 904 Mrs.Shailly Sharma W/o Mr.Arun Kumar Mr.Arun Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
9 Allotment 2962 T5-905 T5 Ninth 905 Mrs.Yogesh Sharma D/o Mr.Surender Sharma Mr.Ved Prakash 2 BHK TYPE B
10 Allotment 3351 T9-705 T9 Seventh 705 Mr.Sunil kumar maurya S/o Lt.Kailash Nath
Maurya
Ms.Shikha Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
11 Allotment 2948 T9-508 T9 Fifth 508 Mrs.Sunita Mishra W/o Mr.Amitesh Mishra Mr.Amitesh Mishra 2 BHK TYPE B
12 Allotment 2819 T9-805 T9 Eighth 805 Mr.Rohit Kumar S/o Mr.Labha Ram Mrs.Keerti 2 BHK TYPE B
13 Allotment 3086 T5-1204 T5 Twelveth 1204 Mrs. Anushree Srivastava W/o Mr. Ramji
Srivastava
2 BHK TYPE B
14 Allotment 3070 T9-308 T9 Third 308 Mrs.Mehak Gupta W/o Mr.Ram Kripal
Gupta
Mr.Abhishek 2 BHK TYPE B
15 Allotment 2997 T6-605 T6 Sixth 605 Mr.Rohit Dass S/o Mr.Oliver Dass Mrs.Bhawna Chawla 2 BHK TYPE B
16 Allotment 2815 T6-701 T6 Seventh 701 Mr.Puneet Kumar S/o Mr.Jogender Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
17 Allotment 2939 T6-804 T6 Eighth 804 Mrs.Jyoti Yadav W/o Mr.Sushil Kumar
Yadav
2 BHK TYPE B
18 Allotment 3140 T8-405 T8 Fourth 405 Mrs. Rupali Gupta W/o Mr.Pradeep Kumar Gupta 2 BHK TYPE B
19 Allotment 3138 T8-605 T8 Sixth 605 Mr.Sagar Bansal S/o Mr.radhey Shyam
Bansal
2 BHK TYPE B
20 Allotment 2887 T5-604 T5 Sixth 604 Mr.Hansh Raj S/o Mr.Vidhaya Nand 2 BHK TYPE B
21 Allotment 2938 T10-1004 T10 Tenth 1004 Mr.Varun Savarni S/o Mr.Krishan Kumar Mrs.Sudesh Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
22 Allotment 3053 T10-901 T10 Ninth 901 Mr.Virender Singh S/o Mr.Krishan Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
23 Allotment 3036 T11-205 T11 Second 205 Mr.Akhilesh Kumar S/o Mr.Chandra Deo Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
24 Allotment 2925 T5-1004 T5 Tenth 1004 Mrs.Bina Devi W/o Mr.Nitesh Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
25 Allotment 2947 T8-408 T8 Fourth 408 Mrs.Noopur Thapliyal D/o Mr.Dhirendra Prasad Thapliyal Mr.Pawan Kumar Chaudhary 2 BHK TYPE B
26 Allotment 2972 T10-101 T10 First 101 Mr.Deepak S/o Mr.Arun Pal Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
27 Allotment 2899 T10-504 T10 Fifth 504 Mr.Manish Tiwari S/o Mr.Rakesh Kumar
Tiwari
Mrs.Sneh Tiwari 2 BHK TYPE B
28 Allotment 2842 T10-104 T10 First 104 Mr.Manoj Saharan S/o Mr.Ishwar Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
29 Allotment 2991 T8-804 T8 Eighth 804 Mr.Bharat Sharma S/o Mr.Shri Parash
sharma
Mrs.Rekha Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
30 Allotment 3003 T8-701 T8 Seventh 701 Mr.Rahul Kushwaha S/o Mr.Rajendar Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
31 Allotment 2903 T10-604 T10 Sixth 604 Mrs.Punam W/o Mr.Sanjay Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
32 Allotment 2893 T7-1105 T7 Eleventh 1105 Mrs.Neeraj D/o Mr.Johrimal Mr.Hari Om 2 BHK TYPE B
33 Allotment 3066 T9-1208 T9 Twelveth 1208 Mr.Amit Atri S/o Mr.Shyam Sunder
Atri
Mrs.Shweta Kalra 2 BHK TYPE B
34 Allotment 2838 T11-405 T11 Fourth 405 Mrs.Babli Banerjee W/o Mr.Krishnendu Roy Mr.Krishnendu Roy 2 BHK TYPE B
35 Allotment 3037 T5-808 T5 Eighth 808 Mrs.Pushpa Devi W/o Mr.Bikram Singh Mr.Bikram Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
36 Allotment 2892 T5-1005 T5 Tenth 1005 Mrs.Sanjongta W/o Mr. Vinod Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
37 Allotment 3312 T5-1008 T5 Tenth 1008 Mr.Rajat Kumar S/o Mr.Padma Deo Narayan Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
38 Allotment 3089 T5-805 T5 Eighth 805 Mrs.Savita W/o Mr.Chiranji Lal 2 BHK TYPE B
39 Allotment 2995 T10-505 T10 Fifth 505 Mr.Rana Deb Amin S/o Mr.Bipul Deb Amin Mrs.Piyali Deb Amin 2 BHK TYPE B
40 Allotment 2961 T6-104 T6 First 104 Mr.Vishal Sharma S/o Mr.Satish Kumar
Sharma
Mrs.Sushma Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
41 Allotment 2914 T10-704 T10 Seventh 704 Mr.Motilal Chaurasiya S/o Mr.Rambilas 2 BHK TYPE B
42 Allotment 2823 T9-1108 T9 Eleventh 1108 Ms.Kanchan D/o Mr.Dharmapal Singh Mr.Tarun Chauhan 2 BHK TYPE B
43 Allotment 2809 T10-801 T10 Eighth 801 Mr.Rohit Kumar S/o Mr.Siyaram Mandal Mrs.Khushboo Kumari 2 BHK TYPE B
44 Allotment 3071 T9-1201 T9 Twelveth 1201 Mr.Ambika Prasad Singh S/o Mr.Ram Jatan
Singh
2 BHK TYPE B
45 Allotment 2821 T10-908 T10 Ninth 908 Mr.Pramod Kumar Pandey S/o Mr.Bindhyachal Pandey 2 BHK TYPE B
46 Allotment 2964 T9-1204 T9 Twelveth 1204 Mrs.Madhumanti Pramanik W/o Mr. Som Suvra
saha
2 BHK TYPE B
47 Allotment 2813 T10-608 T10 Sixth 608 Mrs.Rema W/o Mr.Praveen Kumar Mr.Praveen Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
48 Allotment 2943 T10-605 T10 Sixth 605 Mr.Kirti Vardhan S/o Mr.Kamlesh Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
49 Allotment 2924 T6-904 T6 Ninth 904 Mrs.Chinta Devi W/o Mr.Arjun Prasad
Singh
2 BHK TYPE B
50 Allotment 3039 T10-108 T10 First 108 Mr.Lavkesh Singh S/o Mr.Shitala Prasad
Singh
2 BHK TYPE B
51 Allotment 2933 T11-804 T11 Eighth 804 Mrs.Anita Kumari W/o Mr.Vijay Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
52 Allotment 2998 T10-201 T10 Second 201 Mr.Tapas Sarkar S/o Mr.Gour Chandra
Sarkar
Mrs.Tumpa Sarkar 2 BHK TYPE B
53 Allotment 2808 T9-604 T9 Sixth 604 Mr.Virendra Kumar Pali S/o Mr.Pyare Lal Pali 2 BHK TYPE B
54 Allotment 3139 T11-304 T11 Third 304 Mr.Himanshu Gupta S/o Mr. Pradeep Kumar Gupta 2 BHK TYPE B
55 Allotment 2917 T9-1001 T9 Tenth 1001 Mr.Sachin Kumar S/o Mr.Ashok Kumar Mrs. Hima Singla 2 BHK TYPE B
56 Allotment 3052 T10-401 T10 Fourth 401 Mrs.Meenu W/o Mr.Shri Krishan 2 BHK TYPE B
57 Allotment 2803 T6-401 T6 Fourth 401 Mr.Niranjan Parida S/o Mr. Shrinath Parida Mrs.Padmini Rout 2 BHK TYPE B
58 Allotment 2915 T8-904 T8 Ninth 904 Mrs.Mira Kumari W/o Mr.Kamlesh Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
59 Allotment 2884 T6-105 T6 First 105 Ms.Lyuba Verma D/o Mr. Radha Krishan
Verma
2 BHK TYPE B
60 Allotment 2886 T5-401 T5 Fourth 401 Mrs.Priyanka Yadav W/o Mr.Sachin Yadav Mr. Sachin Singh Yadav 2 BHK TYPE B
61 Allotment 2969 T9-605 T9 Sixth 605 Mrs. Chander Kanta W/o Mr. Randhir Singh Malik 2 BHK TYPE B
62 Allotment 3027 T7-308 T7 Third 308 Mrs.Kailash Rani W/o Mr.Kashmir Lal 2 BHK TYPE B
63 Allotment 3073 T9-1004 T9 Tenth 1004 Mrs.Suman Bala W/o Mr.Satpa Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
64 Allotment 3068 T9-104 T9 First 104 Mr.Prem Pal S/o Mr.Babulal Mrs. Priyanka Yadav 2 BHK TYPE B
65 Allotment 2888 T6-1105 T6 Eleventh 1105 Mr.Ankur Gupta S/o Mr. Pawan Kumar
Gupta
2 BHK TYPE B
66 Allotment 3031 T9-905 T9 Ninth 905 Mrs.Sweta Tiwari W/o Mr.Dewesh Kumar Tiwari Mr.Dewesh Kumar Tiwari 2 BHK TYPE B
67 Allotment 3141 T6-601 T6 Sixth 601 Mrs.Sunita Devi W/o Mr.Sanjay Kumar Choudhary 2 BHK TYPE B
68 Allotment 2921 T9-904 T9 Ninth 904 Mr.Mangal Prasad S/o Mr.Rambilas 2 BHK TYPE B
69 Allotment 2820 T8-808 T8 Eighth 808 Mrs.Vidisha Pragnam Pandit S/o Mr.Pragnam Pradip Kumar Pandit 2 BHK TYPE B
70 Allotment 3033 T9-305 T9 Third 305 Mrs.Shilpi Dikshit W/o Mr.Dhananjay Dikshit 2 BHK TYPE B
71 Allotment 2965 T5-804 T5 Eighth 804 Ms.Anamika D/o Mr.Vinod Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
72 Allotment 2807 T9-105 T9 First 105 Mrs.Aruna Gochwal W/o Mr.Goverdhan Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
73 Allotment 3198 T5-405 T5 Fourth 405 Mr.Parveen Kumar Jain S/o Sh.Dhagat Ram Jain Mrs.Renu 2 BHK TYPE B
74 Allotment 3035 T9-1105 T9 Eleventh 1105 Mr.Bal Krishan Yadav S/o Mr.Ram Kumar
Yadav
Mrs.Sangeeta 2 BHK TYPE B
75 Allotment 2882 T5-605 T5 Sixth 605 Ms.Milan Kumari D/o Mr.Sahdev Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
76 Allotment 2889 T8-801 T8 Eighth 801 Mr.Rajnish Sharma S/o Sh.Haricharan Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
77 Allotment 3038 T9-108 T9 First 108 Mr.Varun Biala S/o Mr.Ram Saran
Biala
2 BHK TYPE B
78 Allotment 3015 T7-805 T7 Eighth 805 Mr.Shivpal Singh S/o Mr.Sohan Singh
Negi
2 BHK TYPE B
79 Allotment 2973 T6-1108 T6 Eleventh 1108 Mrs.Shivani Dogra D/o Mr.Ram Dass 2 BHK TYPE B
80 Allotment 3016 T11-208 T11 Second 208 Mrs.Prinka Yadav W/o Mr.Sandeep Yadav 2 BHK TYPE B
81 Allotment 2909 T7-1201 T7 Twelveth 1201 Mr.Kuldeep Singh Tanwar S/o Mr.Rajender Singh Mrs.Seema 2 BHK TYPE B
82 Allotment 2967 T6-504 T6 Fifth 504 Mrs. Sakshi data W/o Mr.Hari Om Data 2 BHK TYPE B
83 Allotment 3009 T11-604 T11 Sixth 604 Mr.Vikesh S/o Mr. Shiv Charan Mrs. Asha Yadav 2 BHK TYPE B
84 Allotment 2956 T8-1105 T8 Eleventh 1105 Mr.Lalit Mohan Mr.Ashok Kumar
Sharma
Mrs.Sarika Varhisth 2 BHK TYPE B
85 Allotment 2999 T5-1208 T5 Twelveth 1208 Mrs.Racchnaa Kapila W/o Mr.Karan Kapila Mr.Karan Kapila 2 BHK TYPE B
86 Allotment 3054 T5-501 T5 Fifth 501 Mr.Abhinewdra Kumar S/o Mr.Pramod Kumar Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
87 Allotment 3007 T9-601 T9 Sixth 601 Mrs.Aradhna Sawhney W/o Mr. Yatish Chander Kohli 2 BHK TYPE B
88 Allotment 2906 T11-1001 T11 Tenth 1001 Mr.Prikshit S/o Mr.Rajender Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
89 Allotment 2951 T8-1201 T8 Twelveth 1201 Mr.Pranav Kumar Murari S/o Mr. Parmanand Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
90 Allotment 2920 T8-708 T8 Seventh 708 Mr.Gouranga Majumder S/o Mr.Haralal Mrs.Rupa Majumder 2 BHK TYPE B
91 Allotment 3032 T7-601 T7 Sixth 601 Mr.Abhay Kumar Singh S/o Mr.Krishna Kumar Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
92 Allotment 2919 T11-204 T11 Second 204 Mr.Shashank Gupta S/o Mr.Manoj Kumar
Gupta
2 BHK TYPE B
93 Allotment 3026 T9-908 T9 Ninth 908 Mr.Prashant Tewari S/o Mr.Shiv Nath
Tiwari
Mrs.Maneesha Tewari 2 BHK TYPE B
94 Allotment 3313 T7-104 T7 First 104 Mrs.Neelima Thakur W/o Mr.Rajat Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
95 Allotment 2901 T7-604 T7 Sixth 604 Mr.Jitendra Kumar S/o Mr.Ram Tapeshwar Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
96 Allotment 2883 T11-808 T11 Eighth 808 Mr.Prasanta Kumar Sutar S/o Mr.Pramod Kumar Sutar 2 BHK TYPE B
97 Allotment 2918 T11-708 T11 Seventh 708 Mr. Shailesh Kumar Sharma S/o Mr. Madan Lal
Sharma
2 BHK TYPE B
98 Allotment 2916 T11-705 T11 Seventh 705 Mr.Lav Gupta S/o Mr.Raj Kumar
Gupta
2 BHK TYPE B
99 Allotment 2945 T11-501 T11 Fifth 501 Mr.Dixit Verma S/o Mr. Tulsi Ram Mrs.Pooja Yadav 2 BHK TYPE B
100 Allotment 2990 T5-708 T5 Seventh 708 Mrs.Rajni Sharma W/o Mr.Amit Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
101 Allotment 2907 T7-608 T7 Sixth 608 Mrs.Neha Sharma W/o Mr.Sandeep Bali 2 BHK TYPE B
102 Allotment 3008 T11-505 T11 Fifth 505 Mr.Abhishek Sharma S/o Mr. Vijay Kumar Mrs. Poonam 2 BHK TYPE B
103 Allotment 2822 T11-504 T11 Fifth 504 Mr.Gaurav Bishnoi S/o Mr.Udaipal Bishnoi 2 BHK TYPE B
104 Allotment 2804 T8-805 T8 Eighth 805 Mrs.Monu W/o Mr.Rajesh Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
105 Allotment 2896 T11-908 T11 Ninth 908 Mr.Devender S/o Mr.Raj Pal Mrs.Monika 2 BHK TYPE B
106 Allotment 3000 T9-101 T9 First 101 Mr.Bhim Singh S/o Mr. Kehar Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
107 Allotment 2929 T8-1008 T8 Tenth 1008 Mr.Sunil Kumar Sonkar S/o Mr.Tejuram Sonkar 2 BHK TYPE B
108 Allotment 2895 T5-601 T5 Sixth 601 Mr.Gagandeep Singh S/o Mr.Natha Singh 2 BHK TYPE B
109 Allotment 3142 T11-201 T11 Second 201 Mrs.Kumari Vandana W/o Mr.Ranjit Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
110 Allotment 2890 T9-208 T9 Second 208 Mrs.Megha Saha W/o Mr.Rakesh Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
111 Allotment 2932 T5-201 T5 Second 201 Mr.Hitender Singh Sangwan S/o Mr.Ved Singh
Sangwan
2 BHK TYPE B
112 Allotment 2902 T6-1101 T6 Eleventh 1101 Mrs.Gayatri Devi D/o Mr.Raj Balam
Singh
2 BHK TYPE B
113 Allotment 2905 T11-1004 T11 Tenth 1004 Mrs.Khushboo Sharma W/o Mr.Amit Sharma 2 BHK TYPE B
114 Allotment 2885 T7-204 T7 Second 204 Mrs.Rajesh Bala Sharma W/o Mr.Sunil Kumar 2 BHK TYPE B
115 Allotment 3034 T5-1205 T5 Twelveth 1205 Mrs.Karuna Kumari W/o Mr.Abhay Kumar
Singh
2 BHK TYPE B
116 Allotment 3063 T9-801 T9 Eighth 801 Mr.Dhananjay kumar
Pandey
S/o Mr.Nand Kumar
Pandey
2 BHK TYPE B

Related posts

2nd Re-Draw Date and Results Signature Global Prime Sector 63A Gurgaon 4th December 2020

2nd Re-Draw Date Signature Global Prime Sector 63A Gurgaon 4th December 2020 General public is...

Continue reading

2nd Re-Draw Date and Results ROF Amaltas Sector 92 Gurgaon 19th November 2020

2nd Re-Draw Date ROF Amaltas Sector 92 Gurgaon 19th November 2020 General public is hereby...

Continue reading

2nd Re-Draw Date and Results GLS Arawali Homes 2 Sector 4 Sohna 10th November 2020

2nd Re-Draw Date GLS Arawali Homes 2 Sector 4 Sohna 10th November 2020 General public is hereby...

Continue reading

Schedule your free site visit

LOOKING FOR PROPERTY ?

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST HERE

PROPERTY REQUIREMENT ?

Register your Interest Here