Draw of Pyramid Pride Affordable Housing Sector 76 Gurgaon

Draw of Pyramid Pride Affordable Housing Sector 76 Gurgaon
PYRAMID INFRATECH PVT LTD
DRAW OF PROJECT- PYRAMID PRIDE, SECTOR-76 DATED 09-07-2020
Draw Result 2 BHK A Category(Pride Sector-76)
July Applica tion No. Tower No. Unit No. Duplicate Checking Customer Name Father/Husband Name CO-Applicant
1 005782 5 206 5206 JYOTI SHARMA Ajay Sharma Ajay Sharma
2 005867 5 1203 51203 ABHAYA KUMAR GOEL Lokesh Kumar Goel N/A
3 002222 3 206 3206 MANI KUMAR Vinod Kumar N/A
4 004872 5 407 5407 KAPIL VERMANI Ramesh Vermani N/A
5 002872 5 1507 51507 VIKASH NARWAL Krisan Narwal N/A
6 004794 5 1402 51402 ABHISHEK MEHRA Bipnesh Kumar Mehra N/A
7 004888 3 1003 31003 RUCHI YADAV Mahendra Prasad Yadav N/A
8 005087 7 006 7006 MEGHA GARG Rahul Garg N/A
9 005085 1 1402 11402 AKSHAY GUPTA Subhash Chand Gupta N/A
10 005783 5 702 5702 NEELAM SHARMA Praveen Sharma Praveen Sharma
11 004288 3 007 3007 SURESH Ishwar Singh Malik N/A
12 004038 6 203 6203 PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH Siya Ram Singh Sadhna Singh
13 002323 3 907 3907 PRIYANKA GANJOO Vinod Ganjoo N/A
14 005149 1 306 1306 DURGESH AGRAWAL Shree Gopal Rohit Agrawal
15 005160 2 1207 21207 MEGHA BIR Sanjiv Kumar N/A
16 004754 6 207 6207 DHARAMVIR SINGH Surendra Prasad Singh N/A
17 002086 3 1203 31203 HARSH VARDHAN Nirmal Kumar Singh N/A
18 002321 5 1403 51403 SUSHANT AMBARDAR Yogerndra Mohan Ambardar N/A
19 005872 3 1506 31506 ABHISHEK KANWAR Rakesh Kanwar N/A
20 001337 2 1507 21507 SANJIV KUMAR Late Daulat Ram N/A
21 005879 3 203 3203 ASHUTOSH TRIPATHI Ramjanam Tripathi Shweta Mishra
22 004420 5 102 5102 ANIL KUMAR Om Parkash Suman
23 004343 6 802 6802 SANJAY KUMAR Jagdish Prasad N/A
24 005882 4 506 4506 SUDHIR MITTAL Ramesh Mittal Shweta Mittal
25 004407 4 803 4803 SUMIT Jaipal N/A
26 005026 1 1506 11506 SHOBHIT SHARMA Triveni Narayan Sharma N/A
27 005880 6 906 6906 JAILENDRA KUMAR TRIPATHI Sanjay Tiwari Neetu Jailendra Tripathi
28 001336 4 202 4202 PARTH BIR Sanjiv Kumar N/A
29 005083 3 107 3107 AMBUJ CHANDNA Ashok Kumar N/A
30 004890 3 802 3802 SHASHI BHUSHAN KUMAR Ashok Kumar Rajak Pratima Kumari
31 005086 1 707 1707 INDU GARG Mahavir Garg N/A
32 005137 1 603 1603 SATISH KUMAR Gobind Lal N/A
33 005274 1 202 1202 NEELAM SHARMA Madhukar Sharma N/A
34 004755 2 903 2903 MANISH KUMAR JAISWAL Bhola Nath Jaiswal N/A
35 005052 2 703 2703 ISHWAR SINGH Dariya Singh N/A
Draw Result 2 BHK A Category Waiting List(3rd Pref)
S. No Applica tion No. Tower No. Unit No. Duplicate Checking Customer Name Father/Husband Name CO-Applicant
1 004864 NISHA SINGH Chakardhar Prashad Singh N/A
2 005136 ANIMESH KUMAR SHARMA Ranti Dev Sharma N/A
3 004963 BRIJ MOHAN KOCHAL Mangal Sain Bela Kochal
4 003003 MUDIT VARSHNEY Lokesh Varshney Bhumika Gupta
5 005016 PANKAJ Deshraj Jalendary N/A
6 004787 SEEMA KOHLI Ananda Purohit N/A
Draw Result 2 BHK A Category 4th pref
S. No Applica tion No. Tower No. Unit No. Duplicate Checking Customer Name Father/Husband Name CO-Applicant
7 004895 USHA BATRA Vinod Kumar Batra N/A
8 002839 KAMLA Laxmi Narain N/A
Draw Result 2 BHK B Category(Pride Sector-76)
S. No Applica tion No. Tower No. Unit No. Duplicate Checking Customer Name Father/Husband Name CO-Applicant
1 005806 1 804 1804 JAYA KHANDELWAL Manu Khandelwal N/A
2 005921 2 1204 21204 GAURAV PRATAP Mahesh pal Singh N/A
3 004416 1 704 1704 PREETI SHARMA Gur Dayal Sharma N/A
4 005935 1 705 1705 JAGDISH PRASAD Jageshwar N/A
5 005943 1 1104 11104 AJAY VISHWAKARMA Lakshman Vishwakarma N/A
6 005326 4 105 4105 POOJA SINGH Pradeep Kumar Singh Pradeep Kumar SIngh
7 001340 5 904 5904 KAMAL SINGH Chhaju Ram N/A
8 003153 6 1504 61504 VIJENDRA SINGH Chander Pal Singh N/A
9 005920 6 605 6605 VINEET SINGH RAWAT Dhyan Singh Rawat N/A
10 005901 3 1504 31504 P MADHUMITA PRADHAN Mahendra Pradhan N/A
11 002598 5 604 5604 AMIT KUMAR JHA Mahant Jha N/A
12 005259 3 1505 31505 PIYUSH CHANDRA KASHYAP Suresh Kumar Kashyap N/A
13 005941 1 005 1005 VIKAS KUMAR Umakant Prasad Sharma N/A
14 004950 2 004 2004 PRAKASH CHANDRE SHARMA Jagdish Chandre Sharma N/A
15 005809 3 805 3805 RAGHAV KHANDELWAL Hemant Gupta N/A
16 005805 6 604 6604 SHILPI KHANDELWAL Hemant Gupta N/A
17 004943 6 004 6004 PRATEEK SHARMA Kailash Sharma N/A
18 005807 2 305 2305 SHREYA KHANDELWAL Hemant Gupta N/A
19 005853 4 204 4204 RAMBADAN Seetaram N/A
20 004007 2 005 2005 PRAVEEN SHARMA Babu Lal N/A
21 004344 3 304 3304 RAKESH KUMAR Sahjad N/A
22 005138 6 805 6805 MADHU TALUJA Sobh Raj Malik N/A
23 005939 6 404 6404 PREM NARAYAN VERMA Puse Ram Verma N/A
24 002871 2 805 2805 BINDU Dharmender Kumar Bhatia N/A
25 004008 6 904 6904 MANURAJ BANSAL Narendra Kumar Bansal N/A
26 004418 2 905 2905 GYAN DEVI Prithvi Raj N/A
27 005923 1 205 1205 DEEKSHA RANI Surinder N/A
28 004825 1 1205 11205 AJAY SINGH Virender Singh N/A
29 005948 3 204 3204 MANDEEP KUMAR Rattan Chand N/A
30 002486 4 004 4004 PARVEEN GAUTAM Bijender Kumar N/A
31 005932 3 504 3504 SONIA DUBEY Laxman Dubey N/A
32 005908 1 1405 11405 HARISH CHAND Sukhi Ram N/A
33 005937 4 1404 41404 NISAR AHMED Bashir Ahmed N/A
34 004893 3 1205 31205 BIMLA DEVI Omprakash N/A
35 005913 2 405 2405 SHASHI BHADOOLA Ganesh Prasad   bhadoola N/A
36 005077 3 1405 31405 RACHNA BADYAL Sushil Kumar Badyal Raghav Badyal
37 005922 2 904 2904 GULSHAN YADAV Suresh Chand Yadav N/A
38 005910 5 105 5105 KAPIL BHADANA Vinod Bhadana N/A
39 005916 7 105 7105 ANUJ SINGH Harish Shankar Singh N/A
40 004949 3 1204 31204 POOJA Prakash Chandre Sharma N/A
41 004340 4 1204 41204 KAMAL KUMAR Chhaju Yadav N/A
42 005936 5 1405 51405 NITESH KUMAR Amar Singh N/A
43 005915 4 1405 41405 ALISHA DAVID Deshmond David N/A
44 005868 6 505 6505 KAVISH RAJ GAUR Satyesh Chandra Gaur N/A
45 003152 4 205 4205 RAJAN KUMAR MISHRA Jagniwash Mishra N/A
46 004958 6 1004 61004 VIJAY AHIRWAR Ram Kesh Ahirwar N/A
47 005934 1 304 1304 JOHN PARIJA Gobinda Chandra Parija N/A
48 004342 2 1004 21004 MUKESH KUMAR YADAV Dharam Bir N/A
49 004284 6 105 6105 SIDDHARTH MARMAT Mohan Lal N/A
50 005808 4 1105 41105 MANU KHANDELWAL Raj Kumar Khandelwal N/A
51 003129 1 1505 11505 PUSHPA SHARMA Prateek N/A
52 005919 1 1105 11105 SHAKTI SINGH Pohap Singh N/A
53 004345 5 305 5305 RAVINDER KUMAR Dev Karan N/A
54 005931 2 404 2404 SONU Rajender N/A
55 005018 6 1505 61505 NAVNEET DHIMAN Kuldeep Dhiman N/A
56 002772 6 1404 61404 ARVINDER KAUR DUA Tajinder Pal Singh N/A
57 004784 4 804 4804 AKSHAY JHA Rajeev Kumar Jha N/A
Draw Result 2 BHK C Category( Pride Sector-76)
S. No Applica tion No. Tower No. Unit No. Duplicate Checking Customer Name Father/Husband Name CO-Applicant
1 005891 1 1501 11501 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY Suryadeb N/A
2 004996 4 201 4201 JASBIR Mehar Chand N/A
3 005857 3 601 3601 CAPTAIN CHAHAL Ishwar Singh Chahal N/A
4 004415 4 1001 41001 KAUSHAL SHARMA Gur Dayal Sharma N/A
5 005947 1 1001 11001 RAHUL SHARMA Surender Sharma N/A
6 004984 2 1001 21001 RAJESH KUMAR Roshan Lal N/A
7 001855 6 901 6901 PANKAJ GUPTA Ram Prasad Gupta Neetu Gupta
8 002324 5 1101 51101 PRASANNA KUMAR MATIA Pitabash Matia Bimala Matia
9 005888 5 601 5601 ASHU BOBAL Pradeep Bobal N/A
10 005942 1 1101 11101 ASHISH VASHISHTHA Ramdhan Sharma N/A
11 005182 3 201 3201 SATDEV KUMAR Balbir Singh N/A
12 005944 2 001 2001 GAURAV SHARMA Ramesh Chandra Lahri Dutt N/A
13 005072 6 1501 61501 ANITA MEHTA Rajesh Kumar Mehta N/A
14 004977 4 401 4401 VIRPAL Rajendra Pal N/A
15 005876 1 201 1201 VIJAY PANDEY Mohan Pandey N/A
16 004987 1 1201 11201 SUJEET Parasnath Vishwakarma N/A
17 005945 1 801 1801 GOPAL KUMAR  MISHRA Mahendra Mishra N/A
18 005790 3 101 3101 RAJESH SHARMA Ram Chander N/A
19 005897 5 301 5301 SRISHTI SASAN Lokesh Sasan N/A
20 004771 2 801 2801 VINOD KUMAR SHARMA Ram Kishan Sharma Savita Sharma
21 004976 6 1401 61401 DEEPAK SHARMA Niwas Sharma N/A
22 005166 3 501 3501 JOGINDER BHADANA Surjeet Singh N/A
23 005441 5 801 5801 SANJAY DAHIYA Ram Gopal Dahiya N/A
24 005112 3 1401 31401 RICHA CHAUDHARY Prakash Chaudhary N/A
25 005900 6 801 6801 LAKSHMAN SINGH Prem Singh N/A
26 005890 6 1101 61101 NEERU BOBAL Manoj Bobal N/A
27 004989 2 601 2601 ARVIND DEVRANI Satish Chandra Devrani N/A
28 005183 5 1201 51201 SURESH KUMAR Mange Ram Mukesh Devi
29 005894 2 901 2901 RAHUL PAHUJA Mohinder Pal Pahuja N/A
30 005301 5 1501 51501 SHIKHA SARNA Peeyush Sarna N/A
31 005933 6 601 6601 DHANANJAY KUMAR MAHARAJ Lal Babu Maharaj N/A
32 002773 1 1401 11401 ASHOK KUMAR MUDGIL Om Prakash Mudgil Neelima Mudgil
33 004994 6 501 6501 GYANEDRA PRATAP SINGH Ram Ujager Singh N/A
34 005110 4 501 4501 KRISHAN MOR Ramrup Mor N/A
35 004981 1 101 1101 ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA Pooran Chandra Sharma N/A
36 004997 6 001 6001 RAJIV Phool Singh N/A
37 005887 5 1401 51401 ROHAN PAHUJA Mohinder Pal N/A
38 002733 4 701 4701 MAMTA Rakesh Kumar N/A
39 004978 5 101 5101 SATISH GILL Harikesh N/A
40 004999 5 201 5201 ABDUL HAKIM Abid Hussain N/A
41 005893 3 1501 31501 ASHISH CHOUDHARY Sunder Lal N/A
42 005055 2 201 2201 DIMPAL Kishore Kumar N/A
43 005788 4 1501 41501 ALKA ARORA Brij Bhushan Arora N/A
44 005946 5 701 5701 BHAGWAN Raj Mangal N/A
45 002233 5 1001 51001 PRONOTA MITRA Dibyendu Mukherjee Dibyendu Mukherjee
46 005892 1 501 1501 RAHUL SINGH Rakesh Kumar N/A
47 005115 5 501 5501 MANISHA CHAUDHARY Prakash Chaudhary N/A
48 004988 4 1401 41401 PRADEEP KUMAR Satbir N/A
49 004985 4 301 4301 PARTOSH PATHAK Mohan Pathak N/A
50 005784 1 001 1001 NEHA RAMPAL Abhishek Sharma N/A
51 005113 6 701 6701 SNEHA MEEL Sameer Chaudhary N/A
52 002631 7 101 7101 PRATIMA CHHABRA Sunil Chhabra Sunil Kumar Chhabra
53 005940 1 401 1401 PARVEEN KUMAR Balbir N/A
54 005000 1 301 1301 AMIT KUMAR Naresh Chand N/A
55 005170 4 1101 41101 ASHOK CHECHI Sant lal N/A
56 004986 6 1201 61201 CHANDER DUTT Teeka Ram N/A
Draw Result 2 BHK C Category 4th pref
S. No Applica tion No.. Tower No. Unit No. Duplicate Checking Customer Name Father/Husband Name CO-Applicant
57 005858 3 1201 31201 PARDEEP SANGWAN Kishan Singh Sangwan N/A
58 005864 4 801 4801 SANDEEP MALIK Bhim SIngh Malik N/A
59 005862 6 201 6201 AJAY JAKHAR Kapoor Singh Jakhar N/A

Related posts

Signature Global Orchard Avenue 2 Draw Date and Results Sector 93 Gurgaon

Signature Global Orchard Avenue 2 Sector 93 Gurgaon Draw Date The allotment of flats will be done...

Continue reading

Agrante Kavyam Homes Draw Date and Results Sector 108 Gurgaon

Agrante Kavyam Homes Sector 108 Gurgaon Draw Date The allotment of flats will be done by lucky...

Continue reading

GLS Arawali Homes 2 Draw Date and Results Sector 4 Sohna

GLS Arawali Homes 2 Sector 4 Sohna Draw Date The allotment of flats will be done by lucky draw...

Continue reading

Schedule your free site visit

Dream Location

At An Affordable Price

Sec 63a, Gurgaon

-: READY TO MOVE :-
2 BHK IN JUST 28 LACS

Register your Interest Here

Bitnami