Draw Results & Draw Date Mahira Homes 63a Affordable Housing Sector 63a Gurgaon

Draw Results & Draw Date Mahira Homes 63a Affordable Housing Sector 63a Gurgaon

Draw Date Mahira Homes 63a Affordable Housing Sector 63a Gurgaon

General public Is hereby informed that Draw of flats 636 against which 5994 application have been received under Haryana Affordable Policy 2013 of Mahlra Homes 63A, Sector 63A Dist Gurugram being Developed byM/s Czar Buildwell Pvt Ltd will be held on Wednesday 10th March 2021 at 01.00 PM at club Florence, E Block, Sushant Lok-II, Gurugram.

Due to ongoing situation of Covid 19 pendemic and as per MHA/DTCP Haryana guidelines the draw will be conduct with a Max strength of 100 person including draw committee and staff All the remaining applicant may participate in online draw after log In the link on YouTube live provide below:

You tube Link : https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2apqzIv_WL8

Note:- If any applicant want to check his/her name In the list he/she may contact the office of the undersigned or In the office of STP Gurugram.

Draw Date Mahira Homes 63a Affordable Housing Sector 63a Gurgaon

Draw Results Mahira Homes 63a Affordable Housing Sector 63a Gurgaon

DRAW RESULT OF MAHIRA HOMES-63A 2 BHK ALLOTMENT
S.NO Appl. No. Tower Unit No. Unit Details Applicant Name Husband/Father Name
1 2048 T1 604 T1-604 Raj Kumar Sharma S/O Gian Chand
2 324 T3 1904 T3-1904 Nisha Satija D/O Om Prakash
3 1327 T4 801 T4-801 Jitender Singh S/O Hazoor Singh
4 9458 T4 601 T4-601 Jitender Saini S/O Karan Singh Saini
5 8968 T3 601 T3-601 Priyanka Kumari W/O Rajesh Kumar Dube
6 9337 T1 901 T1-901 Vikas Gupta S/O I P Gupta
7 6591 T3 2304 T3-2304 Rakhi W/O Mr. Jitender Bhola
8 11140 T4 604 T4-604 Vaibhav Sharma S/O Ravinder Kumar
9 5769 T4 1201 T4-1201 Neha Mahajan D/O Rakesh Kumar
10 795 T4 201 T4-201 Navneet Kumar S/O Kultar Chand
11 3651 T4 1104 T4-1104 Bhagwati W/O Mr. Hansraj Singh
12 8647 T1 2104 T1-2104 Sumit Yadav S/O Braham Parkash
13 2090 T2 1001 T2-1001 Bhanu Sharma S/O Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma
14 1176 T2 204 T2-204 Ankit Gera S/O Khem Chand Gera
15 1177 T3 1001 T3-1001 Parveen Lata W/O Sanjay Kumar
16 1404 T3 801 T3-801 Gautam Chug S/O Hirdesh Kumar Chugh
17 2573 T3 1604 T3-1604 Deepika D/O Ram Kumar Patlan
18 742 T1 401 T1-401 Chandni Gideon D/O Dr Naveen Giedeon
19 8385 T1 1201 T1-1201 Prem Chand Mittal S/O Lt.Sagar Chand Mittal
20 1827 T4 1304 T4-1304 Aanand Kumar Singh S/O Sita Ram Yadav
21 11071 T3 2001 T3-2001 Neha W/O Raghavendra Singh Pal
22 1595 T2 104 T2-104 Anshul Pratap Singh S/O Devendra Pal Singh
23 2463 T1 2301 T1-2301 Manju W/O Shrikant Sheoran
24 606 T4 2204 T4-2204 Akansha Maheshwari D/O Subhash Chandra Maheshwari
25 10716 T2 1304 T2-1304 Bijendri W/O Samal Singh
26 1353 T2 1601 T2-1601 Sakshi Ravikant Vajpayee W/O Ravikant Vajpajee
27 785 T4 1001 T4-1001 Vinod Kumar Sharma S/O Anand Kumar Sharma
28 13522 T2 1204 T2-1204 Ashish Munish S/O Shyam Lal Munshi
29 163 T3 1601 T3-1601 Sachin Mishra S/O Durga Prasad Mishra
30 2309 T2 2101 T2-2101 Bhupender Singh S/O Bhur Dutt
31 528 T3 201 T3-201 Tripta D/O Kanhaya Lal
32 9639 T2 1404 T2-1404 Monil Mehta S/O Manmohan Mehta
33 11713 T3 1404 T3-1404 Shikher Srivastava S/O Sanjay Kumar Srivastava
34 8098 T2 1604 T2-1604 Swati Sethi W/O Shashank Sharma
35 8271 T1 701 T1-701 Upma Agarwal W/O Lt.Sh. Vivek Kumar
36 1481 T3 2004 T3-2004 Arsad S/O Asru
37 7215 T4 704 T4-704 Pooja Khatwani  Kamal Khatwani
38 111 T3 1201 T3-1201 Narinder Kaur W/O S. Harjit Singh
39 11122 T3 101 T3-101 Yogita W/O Kartik Choudhary
40 11121 T2 301 T2-301 Veena Dua W/O Dhanesh Dua
41 3362 T3 501 T3-501 Bhanu Thukral S/O Rakesh Kumar Thukral
42 555 T4 904 T4-904 Kiran Kumari Gupta W/O Krishan Murari Lal
43 1541 T1 704 T1-704 Rajeev Arora S/O Lt. Prakash Lal Arora
44 9730 T1 1701 T1-1701 Himanshu Sardar S/O Arun Sardar
45 2444 T1 1604 T1-1604 Riya D/O Balraj Lohan
46 231 T3 1204 T3-1204 Vibhuti Kaushik D/O Sh.Ram Avtar Sharma
47 9637 T3 2401 T3-2401 Dharamwati W/O Kapoor Singh
48 2768 T1 1404 T1-1404 Balwinder Kaur W/O Amarjit Singh
49 3294 T2 1704 T2-1704 Mamta Goel W/O Sunil Kumar
50 14321 T1 1401 T1-1401 Mahesh Dhingra S/O Late. Ramesh Dhingra
51 2603 T1 1804 T1-1804 Samridhi Khanna D/O Sunil Khanna
52 5908 T2 704 T2-704 Riya Chauhan D/O M S Chauhan
53 2656 T3 1704 T3-1704 Shuchi Chhabra W/O Varun Chhabra
54 2759 T2 1804 T2-1804 Lovish Wadhera S/O Rajesh Wadhera
55 14796 T2 2301 T2-2301 Nikhil Rexwal S/O Sanjay Kumar
56 1435 T3 2201 T3-2201 Raman Dutta W/O Late Sh. Ashok Dutt
57 1377 T2 401 T2-401 Ram Avtar S/O Late. Pokar Ram Yadav
58 1669 T3 1901 T3-1901 Sangeet Dewan S/O Rajiv Dewan
59 11211 T4 204 T4-204 Akshay Yadav S/O Kanhaiya Lal Yadav
60 4663 T3 1104 T3-1104 Ankit Yadav S/O Viender Kumar Yadav
61 1040 T2 701 T2-701 Jyoti Malhotra D/O Sharwan Kumar Malhotra
62 9721 T4 1404 T4-1404 Sana Ishrat W/O Azhar Uddin
63 6251 T3 904 T3-904 Kishan Dhamija S/O Mr. Tilak Raj Dhamija
64 1100 T4 501 T4-501 Renu Mittal W/O Mahesh Mittal
65 5088 T3 2104 T3-2104 Santosh Kumar Gupta S/O Kailash Chand Gupta
66 446 T2 1401 T2-1401 Sarbati W/O Nathu Singh
67 822 T4 1301 T4-1301 Sourabh Omprakash Bishnoi S/O Om Prakash Bishnoi
68 4298 T1 204 T1-204 Preeti D/O Shakti Singh
69 3330 T4 2404 T4-2404 Soumona Pal D/O Mr. Bibekanand Pal
70 14791 T1 1901 T1-1901 Garima Yadav W/O Krishan Kumar
71 2839 T1 304 T1-304 Upasana Mehta W/O Puneet Mehta
72 1414 T1 504 T1-504 Nidhi Walia W/O Rajat Walia
73 5801 T3 901 T3-901 Karan Sahni S/O Mr. Sunil Sahni
74 2702 T3 104 T3-104 Juglesh Kumari W/O Mr. Maharaj Singh
75 7341 T2 801 T2-801 Sunil Malik W/O Ramesh Chander Malik
76 5894 T2 1301 T2-1301 Smriti Sharma W/O Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma
77 8160 T2 304 T2-304 Kuljeet Singh S/O Surjan Singh
78 1610 T3 304 T3-304 Divyanshu Saini S/O Vishnu Mitter Saini
79 5256 T4 1004 T4-1004 Neha Vashisht D/O S.N Vashist
80 7662 T4 301 T4-301 Kriti Bhatnagar D/O Rajiv Kant Bhatnagar
81 9857 T1 1204 T1-1204 Aakash Deep Nain S/O Subash Jain
82 4678 T3 2404 T3-2404 Kewal Kumar Anand S/O Ram Lubhaya Anand
83 3133 T2 1501 T2-1501 Purshotam Lal S/O Brahm Parkash
84 2895 T3 1401 T3-1401 Abhishek Manchanda S/O Late. Ashok Manchanda
85 8239 T4 2104 T4-2104 Poonam W/O Arvind
86 7675 T1 2001 T1-2001 Alok Gupta S/O Prem Chand Gupta
87 11716 T3 2301 T3-2301 Pradeep Kumar S/O Shamsher Singh
88 362 T1 501 T1-501 Ravinder Yadav S/O Mahasingh Yadav
89 491 T4 101 T4-101 Sushanth Ashok S/O V D Ashok
90 8596 T2 1004 T2-1004 Jaipal S/O Parbhu Dayal
91 7977 T1 1601 T1-1601 Paras Surana S/O Lalit Kumar Surana
92 1696 T3 1301 T3-1301 Rekha Rani  Roshan Lal
93 3278 T1 2201 T1-2201 Sunrose Kumar S/O Malak Raj Karan
94 5998 T1 2304 T1-2304 Harsh Kukreja S/O Anil Kumar Kukreja
95 4692 T2 1904 T2-1904 Indu Prabha W/O Harish Kumar
96 4690 T1 2204 T1-2204 Sushila Yadav W/O Sanjay Yadav
97 7732 T1 1101 T1-1101 Mousumi Bhowmik W/O Sajal Sarkar
98 2089 T4 304 T4-304 Jai Rattan Arora S/O Mr. Ajay Arora
99 7741 T4 804 T4-804 Nitu Kumari  Anjani Kumar
100 6482 T3 1101 T3-1101 Aktar Mir W/O Inam Ul Haqkeen
101 2881 T2 1901 T2-1901 Azam Aziz S/O Mr. Abdul Rauf
102 7353 T1 1304 T1-1304 Sachin Gogia S/O Inder Mohan Gogia
103 9204 T2 604 T2-604 Kamal Agarwal S/O Ramjilal Gupta
104 6898 T2 404 T2-404 Jitendra Kumar S/O Mr. Om Prakash
105 8912 T1 404 T1-404 Rakesh Jaiswal S/O Narndra Prasd Jaiswal
106 6518 T3 1504 T3-1504 Digvijay Singh S/O Mr. Raj Kumar Singh
107 3148 T4 1901 T4-1901 Mahesh Kumar S/O Braham Parkash
108 8312 T3 701 T3-701 Tanuja Singh D/O Kailash Chandra
109 7412 T3 1801 T3-1801 Manju W/O Sh. Deepak Singh
110 1389 T4 2101 T4-2101 Aneel Prabhakar S/O Dev Raj Sharma
111 13399 T4 1504 T4-1504 Akansha Gupta W/O Ankur Aggarwal
112 5754 T2 1101 T2-1101 Sheela Devi W/O Ved Prakash
113 9710 T4 504 T4-504 Nitish Kumar S/O Shree Bimlesh Jha
114 4028 T1 1904 T1-1904 Shivani D/O Ashok Kumar
115 5165 T4 404 T4-404 Kunal Saigal S/O Mr. Pradeep Kumar Saigal
116 297 T4 1701 T4-1701 Hem Lata W/O Rajneesh Kumar
117 4078 T2 2304 T2-2304 Shweta D/O Surender Kumar
118 13344 T4 2001 T4-2001 Divya Jain D/O Babu Ram Jain
119 3822 T2 904 T2-904 Ankit Sharma S/O Mr. Baburam Sharma
120 7340 T3 804 T3-804 Kavita Yadav  Jagmal Singh Yadav
121 8775 T4 1804 T4-1804 Deepika Gupta  Yogendra Singh
122 946 T3 1701 T3-1701 Sonjuhi Khare W/O Prabodh Krishna Khare
123 3773 T2 1201 T2-1201 Akash Gaur S/O Mr. Satish Kumar Gaur
124 4688 T1 601 T1-601 Nitish Nagi S/O Ravinder Kumar Nagi
125 3483 T3 2101 T3-2101 Raj Gopal Dhingra S/O Daulat Ram Dhingra
126 9339 T3 401 T3-401 Sakshi Verma D/O Ravi Bhushan
127 313 T2 1801 T2-1801 Kavita Verma W/O Mukesh Kumar Verma
128 7235 T1 101 T1-101 Kunal Dhawan S/O Sanjay Dahvan
129 2955 T4 1101 T4-1101 Madhu Garg D/O Dharam Chand Jain
130 1276 T3 204 T3-204 Mukta Rao W/O Pankaj Yadav
131 8879 T3 1004 T3-1004 Anjana Kumari W/O Kuldeep Singh
132 4715 T1 1704 T1-1704 Bhart Vashist S/O Nand Kishore Vashist
133 4613 T3 504 T3-504 Raj Kumari W/O Rajeev Kumar
134 165 T4 1904 T4-1904 Vikas Sharma S/O Ramotar Sharma
135 2025 T2 501 T2-501 Gourav Kumar S/O Ramesh Kumar
136 11196 T3 604 T3-604 Shilpa Mishra D/O Surinder Mishra
137 485 T4 2301 T4-2301 Tarunesh Singh S/O Harpal Singh
138 11115 T2 2201 T2-2201 Ankit Dhingra S/O Anil Dhingra
139 3131 T3 1304 T3-1304 Anita Gupta W/O Umesh Gupta
140 11042 T1 2004 T1-2004 Ekta Arora D/O Jatindes Kumar Chhibbes
141 9445 T2 1701 T2-1701 Shakuntala Devi W/O Surender Kumar
142 6484 T4 1204 T4-1204 Umesh Verma S/O Mr. Tilak Ram Verma
143 5625 T4 2401 T4-2401 Archana Kumari W/o Shivesh Kumar
144 6825 T2 201 T2-201 Nitesh Dutt S/O Mr. Mohan Dutt
145 7633 T4 1604 T4-1604 Shyamal Mishra S/O S.S.Mishra
146 10920 T3 1804 T3-1804 Nisha Sahu W/O Ganesh Prasad Sahu
147 1445 T4 701 T4-701 Somesh Agarwal S/O Ashok Kumar Agarwal
148 9582 T1 1504 T1-1504 Saumya Pathak D/O Sanjeev Pathak
149 68 T1 2101 T1-2101 Divya Makkar D/o H.C. Makkar
150 159 T1 1104 T1-1104 Rajesh Kumar S/O Prem Singh
151 9357 T2 504 T2-504 Neha Jain W/O Mohit Jain
152 8387 T1 1301 T1-1301 Divesh Sehgal S/O Ashok Sehgal
153 8056 T4 901 T4-901 Tanuj Kalra S/O Ashok Kalra
154 4104 T4 1601 T4-1601 Riah Bath D/O Rakesh Kumar Rath
155 6496 T2 101 T2-101 Pradeep Kumar S/O Mr. Dev Dutt Singh
156 188 T1 104 T1-104 Anju W/O Anil Mehta
WAITING LIST
1 9246 Keshav Singhal S/O Vipin Singhal
2 2426 Pallavi Chugh W/O Vikas Chaugh
3 3388 Kanchan Yadav W/O Pradeep Singh
4 1512 Pawan Kumar Arya S/O Lt. B R Arya
5 8176 Vinod Kumar Singh S/O Narender Pratp Singh
6 6818 Neha Tyagi W/O Rohiyat Katyal
7 1968 Sanya Bansal D/O Deepak Bansal
8 3181 Deepika Ruhil D/O Mr. Sukhvir Singh Ruhil
9 8868 Sandeep Sharma S/O Sh. Gian Inder Sharma
10 2174 Risha Dixit D/O Bishwambhar Nath Dixit
11 615 Darshna Devi W/O Ram Kumar
12 4984 Kapil Gupta S/O Sh.Darshan Gupta
13 3251 Rohit Kumar S/O Ajit Kumar
14 1673 Suman Saxena W/O Lt. Alok Saxena
15 12630 Lata Mishra W/O Rameshwar Pd Mishra
16 500 Ramesh Kumar S/O Binnarayan
17 4064 Anmol Arora S/o Gulshan Arora
18 9707 Sagarika Patel W/O Saurabh Singh Chauhan
19 3313 Ram Kishan Meena S/O Mr. Nathuram Meena
20 218 Lakhmi Chand S/O Jai Prakash
21 13320 Jiten Saini S/O Raghubir Singh Saini
22 2694 Rohit Dalal S/O Mr. J.P.Dalal
23 6621 Dhruv Bindal S/O Mr. Sandeep Kumar
24 9688 Rajesh Yadav S/O Tek Chand
25 1697 Geeta Arora  Sachin Arora
26 2604 Deepti Kalra D/O Davinder Pal Kalra
27 4978 Resham Tyagi D/O Mr. Vikrant Tyagi
28 2215 Himanshu Gupta S/O Mr. V.P.Gupta
29 5785 Praveen Kumar S/O Surender Singh
30 7426 Dharmbir S/O Ramdhari
31 2075 Bhumika Jain D/O Mr. Rakesh Kumar Jain
32 2878 Prerna Sharma W/O Mr. Neeraj Sharma
33 5783 Manoj Kumar S/O Balraj Singh Sihag
34 3382 Punkaj Kumar Goel S/O Sh.Dayakishan
35 7012 Anoop Awasthi S/O Ram Shankar Awasthi
36 9314 Ghazal Mittal D/O Vinod Mittal
37 7107 Nagpal S/O Vedram
38 3139 Tarun Mastana S/O Bidhi Chand Mastana
39 974 Shantanu Singh S/O Sh Kulbir Singh
40 6998 Pradeep Kumar Vashist S/O Mr. Rajbir Singh
41 2422 Devinder S/O Om Prakash
42 631 Ashok Agarwal S/O Prabhu Dayal Agarwala
43 10458 Aftab Singh S/O Sultan Singh
44 1969 Ramphal Singh S/O Norang Ram
45 11604 Rakesh Kumar S/O Devi Ram
46 7749 Shashi Prabha Singh W/O Ved Prakash Singh
47 3248 Nitasha Verma W/O Late Sh. Vinod Verma
MANAGEMENT QUOTA
S.NO Appl. No. Tower Unit No. Unit Details Applicant Name Husband/Father Name
1 7004 T4 1801 T4-1801 Princess Simran D/o Naresh Kumar Bhatia
2 6133 T4 2304 T4-2304 Anju Bansal D/o Babu Ram Bansal
3 3400 T1 904 T1-904 Anu Ambavati W/O Jalaj Ambavta
4 815 T4 401 T4-401 Jai Narayan Yadav S/o Balbir Singh
5 11874 T1 301 T1-301 Saroj Saharan W/o Ramesh Kumar Saharan
6 6092 T4 1704 T4-1704 Arti Mathur W/o Shyam Swarup Mathur
7 5721 T1 1004 T1-1004 Usha Singh s/o Lahore Singh
8 9308 T4 104 T4-104 Akhilesh Singh S/o Kripal Singh
9 11123 T1 1001 T1-1001 Supriya Kumari W/o Ranjan Kumar
10 11472 T3 301 T3-301 Sanjeev Taneja S/o B R Taneja
11 158 T4 1501 T4-1501 Jasminder Paul Singh S/o Late Shri Lakhbir Singh
12 5012 T2 1504 T2-1504 Prem Bihari Brijesh Tiwari
13 58 T3 1501 T3-1501 Aayush S/o Rajeshwar
14 5724 T2 804 T2-804 Neelu Arora W/o Sumit Arora
15 6084 T1 801 T1-801 Rishabh Jain S/o Sushil Kumar
16 11749 T3 404 T3-404 Kaushal Kaul S/o K L Kaul
17 3018 T2 2004 T2-2004 Aseem Punia S/o Ashok Kumar Punia
18 2418 T1 1501 T1-1501 Veena Garg D/o Babu Ram Bansal
19 4782 T2 2001 T2-2001 Ashwani Kumar Rohilla S/o Lachhi Ram
20 8574 T2 601 T2-601 Tvs Raghavendra Sreyas S/o Tus Narssimhachari
21 6070 T4 2201 T4-2201 Harish Thapa S/o Gopal Thapa
22 1392 T4 2004 T4-2004 Shweta Yash Goel W/o Yash Goel
23 1449 T3 2204 T3-2204 Tavindra Bajaj W/o K S Bajaj
24 7651 T2 2204 T2-2204 Rahul Baisla S/o Rishi Pal
25 5723 T1 201 T1-201 Sujeet Kumar S/o Prameshwar Prasad
26 2821 T1 804 T1-804 Bhasker Dutt Dewedi S/o Surya Prasad Dewedi
27 7281 T4 1401 T4-1401 Rita Garg W/o Late Shri Atul Kumar Garg
28 6134 T1 1801 T1-1801 Yashmi D/o Ramesh Kukreja
29 7199 T2 2104 T2-2104 Shailendra Kumar Ramlal
30 10785 T3 704 T3-704 Bharat Bhushan S/o Late Shri Om Prakash
31 13285 T2 1104 T2-1104 Ramesh Singh Sheoran S/o Late Shri Risal Singh
32 458 T2 901 T2-901 Tanya Verma W/O Kuldeep Verma
DRAW RESULT OF MAHIRA HOMES-63A 3 BHK ALLOTMENT
S.NO Appl. No. Tower Unit No. Unit Details Applicant Name Husband/Father Name
1 1539 T4 1406 T4-1406 GULSHAN KUMAR KALRA DEVI DAYAL KALRA
2 126 T4 405 T4-405 VEENA MITTAL KULDEEP KUMAR MITTAL
3 627 T3 2406 T3-2406 SARASWATI DEVI CHANDAN KUMAR
4 844 T3 402 T3-402 NEHA GOEL ROPESH GOEL
5 434 T3 205 T3-205 SOURABH VINOD KUMAR
6 1582 T3 406 T3-406 ADITYA KUMAR BINOD KUMAR SINGH
7 837 T4 2406 T4-2406 SIDDHARTH SRIVASTAVA VINOD KUMAR SRIWASTAV
8 293 T2 2802 T2-2802 KOMAL DABAS SURENDER SINGH
9 931 T4 2005 T4-2005 KUNAL JAIN PUMAJ JAIN
10 917 T4 2002 T4-2002 SMITA KUMAR CHANDRA KISHORE CHAUDHARY
11 294 T1 1005 T1-1005 VIKAS KUMAR DAHIMA CHARAN SINGH
12 23 T4 2306 T4-2306 SUMIT DILBAG
13 219 T4 2202 T4-2202 ANU AWASTHI SHASHI KANT AWASHTHI
14 91 T1 805 T1-805 AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL LATE MR. B.K. JAISWAL
15 95 T2 1006 T2-1006 HARISH BHUSHAN RAMESHWAR DAYAL SHARMA
16 906 T4 606 T4-606 SHEELA RAM MEHRA
17 548 T1 1205 T1-1205 PREET SINGH DAGAR GHAN SHYAM DAGAR
18 1549 T1 2406 T1-2406 REKHA BAI RAM AVTAR MEENA
19 1564 T1 1305 T1-1305 DILPREET KAUR INDER PAL SINGH
20 626 T2 2202 T2-2202 VIDHYA DEVI K.D.GAUTAM
21 43 T1 2506 T1-2506 MEERA VARSHNEY MR. YATENDRA KUMAR
22 556 T1 2705 T1-2705 SHEVIANI MR. SATISH DAHIYA
23 417 T2 1706 T2-1706 RINU SATYAWAN
24 622 T4 1002 T4-1002 SUNIL DANG BRIJ LAL DANG
25 396 T1 2803 T1-2803 SWATANTARTA YADAV MR. RAJ KUMAR
26 334 T4 2205 T4-2205 KARTIK LAKSHMAN C N LAKSHMANAN
27 280 T4 1206 T4-1206 RIYA BAWEJA ROHIT BAWEJA
28 77 T4 103 T4-103 BIMLA RAJINDER SINGH LAMBA
29 415 T4 1606 T4-1606 SWAGATA GUPTA VIVEK GUPTA
30 218 T2 1306 T2-1306 PIYUSH JHAWAR SHUBHKARAN JHAWAR
31 949 T1 406 T1-406 MAISHA AKIL AHMAD
32 16330 T2 1602 T2-1602 SUNITA GOEL SHIVKUMAR GOEL
33 244 T3 1006 T3-1006 HEMLATA SANJAY ANAND
34 255 T4 2103 T4-2103 MANOJ KHURANA OM PRAKSH KHURANA
35 835 T3 1003 T3-1003 SURABHI KAUR DHINGRA SURENDER SINGH DHINGRA
36 168 T1 502 T1-502 SANDEEP CHOPRA SUBHASH CHOPRA
37 298 T2 1202 T2-1202 KRISHAN PAL RANA MALKHAN SINGH RANA
38 343 T4 502 T4-502 NITIN VERMA VIJAY KUMAR VERMA
39 304 T3 1005 T3-1005 SATOSH KUMAR TIWARI MR. KAILASH NATH TIWARI
40 74 T4 2302 T4-2302 VIMAL KUMAR SHUKLA RAJ KUMAR SHUKLA
41 944 T4 802 T4-802 ARUN SAHAI PRABHAKAR H.L. PRABHAKAR
42 212 T1 902 T1-902 SANGAM DABRA DURGESH DABRA
43 259 T1 305 T1-305 SHWETA BATRA AMIT BATRA
44 208 T4 2606 T4-2606 RICHA GOSWAMI DEEPAK GOSWAMI
45 499 T4 906 T4-906 SWEETY MALIK RAVINDER MALIK
46 274 T3 1505 T3-1505 MONIKA TRIPATHI VINOD KUMAR TRIPATHI
47 925 T3 906 T3-906 SHIREEN JINDAL VARUN JINDAL
48 234 T1 2603 T1-2603 SAJAL GHARAMI NAGENDRA NATH GHARAMI
49 1595 T3 1706 T3-1706 RAVINDER KUMAR PRAKASH CHAND
50 278 T3 2506 T3-2506 MEGHA GOEL VARUN GOEL
51 13 T2 406 T2-406 VEER BHAN RAM SINGH
52 481 T3 503 T3-503 SATISH KUMAR CHIKARA RANBIR KUMAR CHIKARA
53 227 T1 706 T1-706 DIVYA SRIVASTAVA CHANDER KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
54 53 T4 1905 T4-1905 RUPALI GARG DEEPAK GARG
55 6 T1 1202 T1-1202 AMIT YADAV DHAKAMBIR SINGH
56 848 T4 2602 T4-2602 LAXMI NARAIN BHATIA KHUSH DAYAL BHATIA
57 989 T2 2002 T2-2002 SURAJ MUKHI SATISH KUMAR
58 300 T2 1505 T2-1505 SULABH CHOPRA B.M. CHOPRA
59 71 T1 403 T1-403 AKRAM SADIK KHAN SADIK MAMDIN KHAN
60 861 T2 1703 T2-1703 KISHOR VASANTRAO THIGALE VASANT RAO VISHAL RAO THIGALE
61 394 T2 706 T2-706 MAYA MR. RAJ KUMAR
62 79 T1 903 T1-903 RANJEET GIRI MR. HAMESH GIRI
63 22 T2 1105 T2-1105 MELA CHAND PREM CHAND
64 801 T2 1206 T2-1206 RESHMA KOUSER FARUKH AHEMAD
65 915 T2 1905 T2-1905 SUNITADEVI JASWANT SINGH
66 1561 T3 2106 T3-2106 PINKEY NEGI SAROJNI NEGI
67 56 T4 1705 T4-1705 PRINCE GUPTA LALIT KUMAR GUPTA
68 16348 T2 1906 T2-1906 DHARMENDER SONI OM PRAKASH SONI
69 1510 T2 1403 T2-1403 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SINGH DEVENDER KUMAR SINGH
70 897 T1 602 T1-602 DARSHNA DEVI MAHAVIR PRASAAD
71 881 T3 1903 T3-1903 ANANO MAINA KRISHAN SINGH
72 27 T4 1106 T4-1106 RAVI KUMAR ROY SURESH ROY
73 119 T4 803 T4-803 RAJNI ARORA VIJAY ARORA
74 982 T4 2806 T4-2806 SWATI SINGH PRATAP SINGH
75 1588 T2 2003 T2-2003 VANITA ARORA/ROHIT DHINGRA ROHIT DHINGRA
76 20 T4 2206 T4-2206 MONIKA CHAWLA RAKESH CHAWLA
77 239 T3 2705 T3-2705 DEEPAK NARESH KUMAR
78 954 T1 206 T1-206 USHA KATHURIA ROHIT KATHURIA
79 1567 T2 2406 T2-2406 POOJA KAUSHIK LALIT MOHAN KAUSHIK
80 1538 T4 2505 T4-2505 VEENA YADAV HANSRAJ YADAV
81 266 T2 2606 T2-2606 RANJU BHALLA KRISHAN KANTH BHALLA
82 191 T3 903 T3-903 SANJEEV BERI MANGAL DASS BERI
83 16401 T1 803 T1-803 BIMLESH SAKHUJA LATE SH KRISHAN LAL SAKHUJA
84 1530 T2 1303 T2-1303 REKHA DEVI TEJPAL YADAV
85 856 T2 703 T2-703 LALIT SINDWANI R.N.SINDWANI
86 1592 T2 503 T2-503 SHIV KUMAR BHARGAVA MATA PRASAD BHARGAVA
87 1540 T2 802 T2-802 ROHIT KAUSHIK PRADEEP KUMAR KAUSHIK
88 828 T4 2802 T4-2802 ABHILASHA SINGH INDERAJ SINGH
89 938 T3 603 T3-603 SHIVAM KUMAR GUPTA DEVI RAM GUPTA
90 929 T3 1105 T3-1105 MANJU CHAUHAN JAI PAL SINGH
91 1556 T4 706 T4-706 VEENA SHARMA YUVRAJ SHARMA
92 217 T4 2006 T4-2006 SHAHIL BALA GUPTA SUDHIR KUMAR GUPTA
93 930 T2 1402 T2-1402 AJAY KUMAR GUPTA SP. GUPTA
94 952 T1 2602 T1-2602 NEHA TIWARY PRANAV KUMAR TIWARI
95 2 T4 2403 T4-2403 JITENDRA GUPTA MAHESH CHAND
96 866 T4 905 T4-905 VISHAL KUMAR SHIV KANT SHAH
97 496 T4 403 T4-403 ARTI SHARMA SURESH KUMAR
98 335 T3 1502 T3-1502 MAMTA CHOPRA LAJPAT RAI MALHOTRA
99 1500 T3 2105 T3-2105 JOYDEEP GHOSH P.K.GHOSH
100 857 T3 305 T3-305 MOHIT SINGH VIJAY SINGH
101 262 T3 1405 T3-1405 KAMALDEEP SINGH KAPOOR HARMINDER SINGH KAPOOR
102 16346 T4 1506 T4-1506 ATUL KUMAR VASUDEV LATE shri rajinder kumar vasudev
103 40 T1 2305 T1-2305 PRADEEP DAHIYA MR.JEET RAM DAHIYA
104 254 T4 202 T4-202 PULKIT AGARWAL NEELAM KUMAR GUPTA
105 149 T4 2203 T4-2203 VIKRAM SINGH PAVAN SINGH
106 621 T4 1403 T4-1403 DINESH KUMAR YADAV MANOHAR LAL YADAV
107 220 T2 1603 T2-1603 VIVEK SRIVASTAVA DHANANJAI LAL SRIVASTAVA
108 170 T2 1503 T2-1503 ARPIT TRIVEDI RAKESH KUMAR TRIVEDI
109 942 T4 2106 T4-2106 SHIFALI GULERIA VIJAY GULERIA
110 458 T1 906 T1-906 ACHINTYA INAMDAR ULHAS INAMDAR
111 631 T1 1703 T1-1703 HIMANSHU KAWATRA RAM PARKASH
112 926 T2 306 T2-306 RAMWATI MR. AMAR SINGH YADAV
113 1598 T2 806 T2-806 RUCHI RAJENDER SINGH
114 348 T3 2203 T3-2203 SAURABH SHAM SUNDER VERMA
115 1521 T1 2302 T1-2302 ARTI GAUR RAHUL DEV GAUR
116 221 T1 1705 T1-1705 JINESH JAIN R K JAIN
117 547 T3 1402 T3-1402 KRISH PURI MANISH PURI
118 165 T1 1502 T1-1502 PRATYUSHA PATTANAIK RAKESH KUMAR
119 16329 T3 2202 T3-2202 ANKUR CHAUHAN JAI PAL SINGH CHAUHAN
120 323 T1 2203 T1-2203 POOJA JAISWAL MR. AMIT KUMAR JAISWAL
121 985 T2 906 T2-906 GEETIKA KALRA ANKIT JOHAR
122 268 T1 2505 T1-2505 MOHAMMED NASIR NASIBUDDIN
123 118 T1 1505 T1-1505 VANDANA TANEJA DEEPAK TANEJA
124 269 T2 2805 T2-2805 SHIVANGI CHADHA ANIL KUMAR CHADHA
125 283 T3 303 T3-303 SEEMA SACHDEVA NAND LAL PAHWA
126 1553 T2 2203 T2-2203 TARUN ANAND AKHILENDRA NARAYAN
127 1574 T1 2703 T1-2703 NEHA BHARTI ANAND PRAKSH
128 431 T1 2405 T1-2405 SATISH KUMAR ROOP CHAND
129 971 T4 903 T4-903 NAMARTA NATHWANI MR. RAJEEV NATHWANI
130 987 T3 1106 T3-1106 BONA MUTUM ARJUN KUMAR BERA
131 553 T1 1805 T1-1805 ISHU DALAL PILLANIA ATUL PILLANIA
132 198 T2 1406 T2-1406 UPASANA KALRA YASHPAL KALRA
133 895 T3 1206 T3-1206 SHYAM LAL ANAND DIVAN CHAND
134 19 T3 2002 T3-2002 CHANDAN DAS NITAI DAS
135 903 T2 1305 T2-1305 RAJPAL SHARMA JAGNNATH SHARMA
136 1501 T2 2702 T2-2702 VINOD KUMAR LATE MR. HARBANS LAL
137 325 T3 1802 T3-1802 MANVI JETLY MR. DUSHYANT BHAGAT
138 248 T3 2003 T3-2003 SHELLY SHARMA MAHAVIR PRASAD SHARMA
139 973 T2 2703 T2-2703 ANKIT MITTAL MAHESH MITTAL
140 130 T3 2102 T3-2102 MITHILA DARGAN SUKHJINDER SINGH DARGAN
141 16408 T1 302 T1-302 MANISHA VERMA RITESH KUMAR RAWAT
142 123 T4 105 T4-105 SATYAWAN BALWAN SINGH
143 1554 T3 1705 T3-1705 PAWAN AHUJA VED PRAKASH AHUJA
144 1503 T3 2303 T3-2303 JAGMAL SINGH ROSHAN LAL
145 545 T3 803 T3-803 KAPIL JOSHI HARISH CHANDRA JOSHI
146 129 T4 2402 T4-2402 DHARAM PAL LAL SINGH
147 176 T3 502 T3-502 TRIPTA SHARMA KISHORE CHAND SHRMA
148 16345 T1 1903 T1-1903 SANCHITA KARMAKAR MALAY KARMAKAR
149 16412 T1 1003 T1-1003 HARSH MOHAN RADHEY MOHAN SINHA
150 238 T3 2206 T3-2206 BRIJESH KUMAR GOLA PRAMOD KUMAR GOLA
151 127 T1 306 T1-306 BHASKAR MUDGIL JAI RAM SHARMA
152 1511 T3 2306 T3-2306 GEETA SINGH MAGAN SINGH
153 843 T2 1606 T2-1606 MAANWI SHARMA SAMUL SHARMA
154 72 T2 2306 T2-2306 HARSHAD SHARMA ASHOK SHARMA
155 142 T2 2403 T2-2403 RAMESH KUMAR SAHARAN MANGA RAM
156 993 T3 103 T3-103 ANJAN GANGULAY DWIJEN GANGULY
157 465 T4 1603 T4-1603 MADHUBALA MANVENDRA SINGH
158 125 T4 603 T4-603 SUSHANT BAWEJA SATPAL BAWEJA
159 552 T2 1902 T2-1902 SAURABH UPADHYAY LALIT MOHAN UPADHAY
160 272 T1 705 T1-705 KUNAL KUMAR KISHORI PRASAD SAHU
161 849 T1 503 T1-503 NEHA SAINI NEERAJ SAINI
162 1557 T1 1002 T1-1002 ANKUR GUPTA OM PRAKASH GUPTA
163 1529 T4 1502 T4-1502 AKAHAY AGGARWAL NAVNEET KUMAR AGGARWAL
164 216 T3 105 T3-105 ANKITA GUPTA RAJENDRA KUMAR GUPTA
165 54 T3 405 T3-405 MEENA DEEPAK KUMAR
166 230 T1 1902 T1-1902 SAMYAK JAIN ANIL KUMAR JAIN
167 484 T4 605 T4-605 UPENDER KUMAR JAI INDER SINGH
168 250 T3 1002 T3-1002 SAPAN SHARMA OM PRAKASH SHARMA
169 1528 T4 2805 T4-2805 MANJU PUNIA VINOD KUMAR PUNIA
170 935 T1 2103 T1-2103 RAJ DEV SINGH RAM JI SINGH
171 288 T2 203 T2-203 BARINDER PAL SINGH SATINDER SINGH
172 802 T2 2803 T2-2803 AKHIL DUDEJA DARSH KUMAR DUDEJA
173 392 T3 602 T3-602 ROHIT BALI BRIJ BHUSHAN BALI
174 276 T4 2405 T4-2405 VINAY KUMAR UPDHYAY SRIKANT UPADHYAY
175 1507 T4 1503 T4-1503 MEENAKSHI ARORA SURRENDER KUMAR ARORA
176 963 T2 2302 T2-2302 AJAY KUMAR WADHWA RAM TIKIYA
177 432 T1 1402 T1-1402 SHYAMA SHARMA MAHENDER SHARMA
178 960 T3 1702 T3-1702 AJAY SINGH KADIAN MR. CHAND SINGH
179 16305 T3 2803 T3-2803 NITIN KAMRA SURJEET SINGH KAMRA
180 290 T3 1203 T3-1203 JASWINDER KAUR KUNDAN SINGH
181 905 T1 1106 T1-1106 GEETA PANCHANAND RAMA
182 908 T1 1503 T1-1503 SUNITA BOHRA SANATAN VOHRA
183 286 T4 1902 T4-1902 MAYUR GUPTA MAHESH KUMAR GUPTA
184 1520 T2 2205 T2-2205 LOKESH PRATAP SINGH RAVINDER SINGH
185 267 T1 506 T1-506 SHASHI KUMAR DIWAN SINGH
186 146 T2 2106 T2-2106 ASHOK SACHDEVA HUKUM CHAND SACHDEVA
187 549 T2 1802 T2-1802 ASHA GAUR DINA NATH CHAUHAN
188 444 T3 2806 T3-2806 REKHA GAUTAM SHIV NARAYAN GAUTAM
189 497 T1 2202 T1-2202 PRIYANKA RANI SURESH KUMAR
190 997 T4 1903 T4-1903 NARESH KUMARI DALIP
191 70 T3 506 T3-506 SACHIN SHARMA N.L.SHARMA
192 395 T3 2805 T3-2805 NEELAM RAWAT MR. JASWANT SINGH RAWAT
193 124 T3 1803 T3-1803 RAMESH  KUMAR KISNA RAM
194 855 T2 803 T2-803 TIESTA THAKUR KAUSHLENDRA KISHORE
195 1581 T2 1103 T2-1103 ISHA BHASIN VISHEKH AGGARWAL
196 214 T3 505 T3-505 TUHINA SUBHRA NATH PARTHA PRATIM NATH
197 261 T1 1806 T1-1806 REENA RANI VISHAL
198 937 T2 2006 T2-2006 SAROJ MODI TRILOK CHAND MODI
199 17 T3 1506 T3-1506 CHANDAR SHEKHAR POOJARY SEENA POOJARY
200 243 T2 2005 T2-2005 BISHNUKANT MISHRA MADHUSUDAN MISHRA
201 941 T1 806 T1-806 PARMOD KUMAR ARORA H.R. ARORA
202 109 T4 2703 T4-2703 ASHOK KUMAR PUNIA HANUMAN PRASAD PUNIA
203 999 T4 1405 T4-1405 NIPUN VASHISHT PRAVEEN KUMAR VASHITH
204 321 T1 2005 T1-2005 PRITAM SHARMA RAJ TILAK SHARMA
205 1579 T2 206 T2-206 KAPIL RAHI ANIL KUMAR RAHI
206 249 T1 2702 T1-2702 RAJAT GUPTA VED PRAKASH GUPTA
207 51 T4 1703 T4-1703 SANDEEP MUNESH
208 898 T4 1605 T4-1605 PUNITA RAINA MR. PURAN LAL RAINA
209 16414 T3 1202 T3-1202 RISHI KAPOOR G.R.KAPOOR
210 80 T4 1402 T4-1402 HAMESH GIRI MR. CHUNNI GIRI
211 1565 T4 703 T4-703 PRIYANKA BHATNAGAR ASHISH BHATNAGAR
212 285 T2 402 T2-402 ROSHNI GANDHI SIDHDHARTHA BHALLA
213 1534 T4 2105 T4-2105 SUMEET TALWAR SUSHIL TALWAR
214 336 T2 1502 T2-1502 SIMMY SHARMA NITIN KUMAR
215 870 T3 2302 T3-2302 JYOTI BALA RAVINDER
216 253 T3 2603 T3-2603 YASHIKA KAPOOR M K KAPOOR
217 859 T3 106 T3-106 HIMANSHU SATIJA RAMESH KUMAR SATIJA
218 111 T4 1203 T4-1203 KUMUD HARBOLA DINESH CHAND HARBOLA
219 1589 T4 1706 T4-1706 BABITA DEVENDER KUMAR
220 5 T2 403 T2-403 PARAMJEET RAMESH CHANDER
221 890 T3 2605 T3-2605 RIJUN SHARMA ANIL KUMAR SHARMA
222 169 T3 1406 T3-1406 SEEMA STANDER PAL SINGH
223 958 T2 602 T2-602 JYOTI MR. DHARAMPAL
224 1506 T2 702 T2-702 ANITA RAMSHREYA RAM VISHWAKARMA
225 167 T1 1706 T1-1706 JYOTI RAJESH KUMAR
226 959 T1 105 T1-105 AKHILESH KUMAR GIAN SINGH
227 892 T4 705 T4-705 MANISH SHARMA ROOP NARAIN SHARMA
228 623 T2 1205 T2-1205 ABHISHEK ARVIND PANCHAWATKAR ARVIND UMEDCHAND PANCHAWATKAR
229 1541 T2 1705 T2-1705 DESH RAJ KANSIRAM
230 831 T2 2505 T2-2505 SAKSHI KULDEEP SINGH
231 933 T1 1206 T1-1206 AKHIL DIWAN CHARAN JIT DIWAN
232 173 T3 2103 T3-2103 PARUL SINGH UMENDER VIR SINGH
233 883 T1 1506 T1-1506 SWARN ARORA AKASHDEEP ARORA
234 865 T4 2303 T4-2303 RAKESH KUMAR JAIN LACHHMI NARAYAN JAIN
235 438 T2 2303 T2-2303 NAWALJEET KAUR SAINI JUNG BAHADUR SINGH
236 1535 T4 2603 T4-2603 RAVI ANAND RAM LOBHIYA MALHOTRA
237 16411 T4 1005 T4-1005 SAKSHI PULIANI DEEPAK SINGH
238 232 T1 1403 T1-1403 ANJALI MALHOTRA BALRAJ MALHOTRA
239 55 T1 2106 T1-2106 MONA VARSHNEY MR. YATENDRA KUMAR
240 500 T3 403 T3-403 NIKHIL DUDEJA DARSH KUMAR DUDEJA
241 292 T4 505 T4-505 KAWALPREET KAUR MUKHWINDER SINGH
242 1597 T2 1005 T2-1005 SANJEEV KUMAR BHIKALI LAL
243 913 T2 105 T2-105 MANISH RAJPAL CD RAJPAL
244 482 T3 1403 T3-1403 URMILA DEVI SAT PARKASH
245 550 T2 103 T2-103 SHUBH LATA TANUJ SHARMA
246 245 T3 2503 T3-2503 MANISH MEHTA TILAK RAJ MEHTA
247 1575 T3 806 T3-806 SARITA RANI WADHWA PRADEEP KUMAR
248 441 T4 602 T4-602 RAKESH KUMAR ROOP CHAND
249 1559 T1 2303 T1-2303 DARSHAN CHANDRASHEKHAR KAMBLE CHANDRASHEKHAR HUNMAT RAO KABLE
250 160 T1 802 T1-802 ABHIMANYU BERI SANJEEV BERI
251 30 T4 106 T4-106 RAJESH KUMAR YADAV RAJA RAM YADAV
252 16314 T3 2606 T3-2606 MANISH GUPTA S.K. GUPTA
253 640 T4 902 T4-902 DOYEL MEHRA MANOJ MEHRA
254 977 T3 706 T3-706 SIDDHARTH MR. SURENDER KUMAR
255 1531 T1 2802 T1-2802 RINU PAL DHARAM SINGH
256 393 T1 1303 T1-1303 PRIYANKA ASWAL MR. RAGHUBIR SINGH ASWAL
257 1594 T2 2502 T2-2502 NEETU KALRA HEMANT KALKA
258 1526 T4 1305 T4-1305 SHREEJITH RAVINDRANATH KRISHNAVILAS RAVINDRANATH GOPI
259 24 T3 605 T3-605 NEK BAHADUR SUNAR HUM BAHADUR SUNAR
260 128 T3 2405 T3-2405 RAJNI RAJ KUMAR GUPTA
261 946 T3 102 T3-102 KIRAN PANDEY DEVENDRA PANDEY
262 998 T2 302 T2-302 PARITIKA RASTOGI ABHISHEK RASTOGI
263 560 T1 103 T1-103 SHIVBAHADUR SINGH MR. MEWALAL SINGH
264 98 T4 302 T4-302 TARUN PANGHAL SUBHASH CHANDRA
265 632 T2 202 T2-202 ABHISHEK WAHI M.K.WAHI
266 871 T3 1805 T3-1805 SUNITA PARVIN KUMAR
267 16331 T3 1606 T3-1606 RAMAKANT BATRA PURSHOTTAM LAL BATRA
268 433 T1 402 T1-402 RICHA KRISHNA KUMAR ROY
269 483 T2 1605 T2-1605 ATTIQUE VASDEV RAM SWAROOP VASDEV
270 226 T2 2602 T2-2602 ANKIT SRIVASTAVA CHANDER KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
271 956 T1 1006 T1-1006 JYOTI GULERIA VIRENDER GULERIA
272 21 T1 202 T1-202 FATEH SINGH BALBIR SINGH
273 16407 T3 606 T3-606 SHRI VIDHYA DEVADASS ROHIT VERMA
274 927 T3 203 T3-203 LATA GOEL VINOD GOEL
275 16342 T3 1503 T3-1503 DIPTI RANJAN ND SINHA
276 934 T2 1903 T2-1903 PRIYANKA CHOPRA HIMANSHU CHOPRA
277 319 T2 705 T2-705 DIVYA POPLI SUDERSHAN KUMAR POPLI
278 1552 T2 2503 T2-2503 MEENAKSHI M SINGH MANISH KUMAR
279 443 T3 2802 T3-2802 CHHAVI BAREJA BHAVIK BAREJA
280 41 T4 2503 T4-2503 SACHIN BATRA LATE MR. HARISH CHAND BATRA
281 1599 T3 2005 T3-2005 RICHA GARG NITIN GARG
282 16309 T1 203 T1-203 KAMLESH RANI PREM NATH
283 628 T2 2506 T2-2506 RIPSY NARWANIA SATISH GUPTA
284 42 T4 305 T4-305 KAPIL BATRA HARISH BATRA
285 955 T4 205 T4-205 HARISH RAM NIWAS
286 878 T2 2402 T2-2402 PRADEEP KUMAR TIWARI SURENDRA KUMAR TIWARI
287 1572 T2 303 T2-303 ANAND PERIWAL ASHOK KUMAR PERIWAL
288 1562 T4 2702 T4-2702 SEEMA MEENA VIKAS KUMAR MEENA
289 211 T1 1905 T1-1905 JEVITA AGGARWAL SHUSHANT VASISTH
290 1600 T1 2002 T1-2002 RAJIV DEWAN VP DIWAN
291 964 T3 1103 T3-1103 VASUDHA SAWHNEY SANDEEP SAWHNEY
292 889 T1 2706 T1-2706 JAYAMAL SINGH NEGI KAMAL SINGH NEGI
293 330 T2 1803 T2-1803 DEVINDER SINGH RAI SINGH
294 3 T2 502 T2-502 ANKIT PANT RAJENDER PANT
295 350 T1 2402 T1-2402 DIXANT SACHDEVA PALA RAM SACHDEVA
296 948 T2 1002 T2-1002 AYUSH KUMAR JITENDER KUMAR
297 1532 T1 905 T1-905 RACHIT GOEL ISHWAR CHAND GOEL
298 995 T3 `1906 T3-`1906 NEETU SINGH MR. JITENDRA SINGH
299 7 T3 1806 T3-1806 BISWAJIT DOLAI NANDALAL DOLAI
300 231 T4 702 T4-702 KAUSHIK DEVI JAGDISH KUMAR
301 869 T3 206 T3-206 SHIVAM SINDWANI LALIT SINDWANI
302 1571 T4 805 T4-805 SANTOSH GARG MADAN LAL GARG
303 75 T1 1306 T1-1306 SEEMA BANSAL SHAILESH BANSAL
304 894 T4 1802 T4-1802 RESHMA SULTANA SHAIK FARUKH SHAIK
305 303 T1 1802 T1-1802 UTTAM TRIPATHI SH. KAILASH NATH
306 1587 T4 1003 T4-1003 DIPTI YOGESH KUMAR CHUGH
307 247 T3 1605 T3-1605 RANJANA SISODIA RAKESH RANJAN
308 922 T1 205 T1-205 RATESH MUGRAI BAL KISHAN MUGRAI
309 988 T1 606 T1-606 NISHANT KASHYAP RAJKUMAR
310 16334 T1 2606 T1-2606 SANTOSH KUMARI RAKESH KUMAR
311 26 T1 106 T1-106 PRIYANKA JOSHI ANKIT PANT
312 121 T3 1703 T3-1703 NAMITA CHAKRAVARTY MADHURESH CHAKRAVARTY
313 16341 T1 1103 T1-1103 TANISHA BANGA GULSHAN BANGA
314 494 T3 1902 T3-1902 MANISH KUMAR SHRI DEVENDER PRASAD
315 863 T1 1606 T1-1606 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA OP SHARMA
316 338 T1 2306 T1-2306 NEETU RANI JIVENDRA SINGH
317 1566 T1 1702 T1-1702 PARVEEN KUMAR VASHISHTH SHIV CHARAN VASHISHTH
318 297 T2 1405 T2-1405 NITIN MALIK HARISH MALIK
319 1555 T4 306 T4-306 AMARJEET KAUR ANIL KUMAR
320 1586 T4 1103 T4-1103 HITESH MALIK KRISHAN MALIK
321 1 T3 2205 T3-2205 Prince kumar Arivind Kumar
322 624 T4 2605 T4-2605 SARSWATI SUMIT SALHARA
323 45 T1 2806 T1-2806 RITU RAWAT JASWANT SINGH RAWAT
324 559 T2 903 T2-903 MOHIT SACHDEVA PREM KUMAR SACHDEVA
325 498 T1 1405 T1-1405 RADHA RANI SH DESH RAJ
326 904 T2 902 T2-902 VARUN KAUSHIK KRISHAN KUMAR KAUSHIK
327 16410 T1 1102 T1-1102 MOHIT YADAV INDERJEET YADAV
328 4 T1 2503 T1-2503 NAVEEN KUMAR DALIP SINGH
329 110 T2 102 T2-102 NARENDER KUMAR DALIP SINGH
330 69 T4 402 T4-402 NITESH KUMAR THAKUR MR. GOPAL NATH THAKUR
331 1585 T4 1006 T4-1006 AMRIT RAJ BINOD KUMAR SINGH
332 860 T3 1205 T3-1205 BHAWNA MODI MAYANK MODI
333 199 T4 303 T4-303 ANIL KUMAR BISHNU KUMAR
334 1545 T4 1505 T4-1505 ROSHAN BAJAJ GAJANAND BAJAJ
335 493 T4 503 T4-503 PRITI GROVER DEEPAK GROVER
336 63 T1 2006 T1-2006 SHILPI MR. ASHOK KAKKAR
337 1551 T1 405 T1-405 SAVITRI DEVI DIWAN SINGH
338 921 T3 2703 T3-2703 ARPITA BHATNAGAR AKASH BHATNAGAR
339 868 T2 2305 T2-2305 NISHANT BIPIN KUMAR
340 899 T2 2806 T2-2806 JYOTI DAHIYA TAJVIR DAHIYA
341 1546 T3 306 T3-306 NEHA TANWAR MR DINESH SINGH TANWAR
342 16304 T2 1702 T2-1702 SURJEET SINGH KAMRA SHER SINGH KAMRA
343 16402 T2 2705 T2-2705 AMRITA DHARAMPAL
344 273 T1 703 T1-703 PARSHVI SHARMA SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA
345 332 T2 2206 T2-2206 MAYANK BISHT B.S.BISHT
346 38 T2 106 T2-106 BALRAJ SINGH AZAD SINGH
347 1558 T1 1302 T1-1302 VISHNU HASMATRAI BHATIA HARSHATARAI DANGUMAL BHATIA
348 349 T4 203 T4-203 PRIYANKA TRIPATHI MR. UTTAM TRIPATHI
349 936 T2 1106 T2-1106 VIJETA YADAV SUDHIR YADAV
350 932 T1 603 T1-603 PRAKASHINI NOZOMI BAINS SANGAT SINGH BAINS
351 555 T3 1102 T3-1102 NITIN KUMAR RAMESH KUMAR GUPTA
352 625 T1 2403 T1-2403 LALTA AGARWAL TEJ RAM AGARWAL
353 289 T2 205 T2-205 SUSHMA GUPTA RAMASHANKAR MAHADEV GUPTA
354 256 T1 702 T1-702 POONAM SRIVASTAVA AJAY KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA
355 838 T2 2605 T2-2605 AMIT SAXENA A.N.SAXENA
356 639 T3 702 T3-702 RAVISH CHITKARA SATISH CHITKARA
357 630 T1 303 T1-303 POOJA VASUDEVA GAURAV VASUDEVA
358 271 T1 605 T1-605 SHIKSHA BAJETHA CHANDRA SHEKHAR BAJETHA
359 175 T1 1605 T1-1605 SHAILESH KUMAR JHA ANIRUDH JHA
360 1504 T1 1603 T1-1603 VORNICA SHARMA SIDDHARTH GUPTA
361 251 T3 2706 T3-2706 NISHI KAPOOR M K KAPOOR
362 222 T1 1105 T1-1105 NEERAJ SUDAN INDER PARKASH BAKSHI
363 877 T1 2206 T1-2206 MANOJ KUMAR JAGDISH KUMAR
364 106 T1 2105 T1-2105 RAVI SHARMA ASHOK KUMAR
365 992 T2 606 T2-606 NUPARTH SAINI YASGPAL SAINI
366 279 T3 2702 T3-2702 SAMRIDHI SINGHAL ASHISH SINGHAL
367 845 T2 905 T2-905 MEENU DHEERAJ KUMAR
368 847 T3 302 T3-302 PAYAL TALWAR MR. DEEPAK TALWAR
369 258 T1 1803 T1-1803 CHHAVI VERMA SIDHARTH ARORA
370 554 T4 1702 T4-1702 PRAJA CHITKARA CHANDER BHAN
371 107 T1 1406 T1-1406 NEETU  RANI OM PARKASH
372 854 T1 2502 T1-2502 RAMANJIT WALIA AMIT GARG
373 867 T4 1303 T4-1303 KRISHNA VILAS RAVINDRANATH RANJITH GOPI PILLAI RAVINDER NATH
374 1584 T2 2706 T2-2706 SURJIT SINGH SHER SINGH
375 951 T2 603 T2-603 RAMESH KUMAR BHALLE RAM
376 551 T2 605 T2-605 MUKESH TANWAR MR. LEKHRAJ TANWAR
377 864 T2 305 T2-305 SUNITA SHARMA ROHIT SHARMA
378 901 T3 1302 T3-1302 PARVEEN KUMAR SUMER SINGH
379 58 T4 1102 T4-1102 ANJU BALA KARTAR SINGH
380 16347 T4 2706 T4-2706 SHWETA MALIK SHARDA MALIK
381 275 T1 2605 T1-2605 SACHIN TAKKAR SURINDER KUMAR TAKKAR
382 120 T3 805 T3-805 NITESH KAPUR NAVEEN KAPUR
383 122 T4 2102 T4-2102 NEERAJ GUPTA OM PARKASH GUPTA
384 1560 T4 1302 T4-1302 BHAWNA SHARMA MAHENDER SHARMA
385 270 T3 2305 T3-2305 SHEETAL GUPTA RAJENDRA GUPTA
386 968 T2 1102 T2-1102 RADHEY SHYAM GOEL KALLU RAM
387 1550 T1 2102 T1-2102 ANIL KUMAR ROHTASH SHARMA
388 850 T4 406 T4-406 SANT RAM MIR SINGH
389 260 T4 1202 T4-1202 KIRANMEET SARAN SADHU SINGH
390 235 T3 2402 T3-2402 ROHIT HANDA KHUSH DEV HANDA
391 76 T4 1602 T4-1602 SAHAJ TEBAK SURAJ PRAKASH
392 440 T3 2505 T3-2505 NEELAM RAWAT SUMAD GURUNG
393 10 T4 1205 T4-1205 DHARAMBIR SINGH SUKHDEV SINGH
394 853 T4 2705 T4-2705 SARITA DAHIYA JATIN DAHIYA
395 1596 T2 2603 T2-2603 PREM SINGH NARAYAN SINGH
396 1573 T4 2502 T4-2502 VIBHA GARG SACHIN GARG
397 852 T3 2403 T3-2403 HARSHITA GUPTA ANIL GUPTA
398 893 T4 2305 T4-2305 NEHA AGARWAL VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI
399 974 T3 703 T3-703 VIRENDER KUMAR SHARMA PANNA LAL
400 62 T1 505 T1-505 BHAVTI THAKUR MR. GOPAL NATH THAKUR
401 1505 T4 1805 T4-1805 NAMRTA JAIN DR ANOOP JAIN
402 928 T4 102 T4-102 JAGDEEP RAJ SINGH
403 833 T2 1203 T2-1203 SONIKA SHARMA VIKAS SHARMA
404 975 T2 2105 T2-2105 RAKESH KUMAR RAM SWAROOP
405 880 T3 2602 T3-2602 USHA DEVI RAJENDER KUMAR DHINGRA
406 950 T2 1302 T2-1302 NIKHIL KUMAR GANESH PRASAD SAHU
407 436 T1 2805 T1-2805 NEELAM RANI DEVENDER KUMAR
408 546 T4 1105 T4-1105 PARDEEP TANEJA MR. NAND LAL TANEJA
409 1583 T1 2205 T1-2205 CHARANJEET SINGH GILL BACHITAR SINGH
410 204 T4 506 T4-506 SUKHBIR SINGH PRABHU DYAL
411 491 T3 202 T3-202 PULKIT GARG MUKESH CHAND GARG
412 839 T4 1806 T4-1806 NITIN MONGA RAJ KUMAR
413 1591 T3 1305 T3-1305 PRATEEK HARISH ARORA
414 957 T3 1602 T3-1602 KESHAV DEEP PRADEEP KUMAR
415 308 T3 905 T3-905 SANDEEP KUMAR BABU RAM
416 882 T2 405 T2-405 ITI SHARMA RAKESH SHARMA
417 1533 T2 2102 T2-2102 RANA RAVINDER SINGH MR DEVENDER KUMAR RANA
418 557 T3 2006 T3-2006 USHA GUPTA HARISH CHAND BUBNA
419 1542 T2 1506 T2-1506 VIKRANT KAMBOJ BHARAT KAMBOJ
420 945 T3 705 T3-705 SONU KATYAL ANIL KUMAR KATYAL
421 994 T4 2506 T4-2506 SWETA SANJAY BANSAL
422 986 T3 2502 T3-2502 MITASHA GUPTA MAHESH CHAND GUPTA
423 185 T3 1303 T3-1303 SUBHASH CHAND RAWAT RAMNARAYAN RAWAT
424 73 T4 1306 T4-1306 SUMIT KUMAR SATPAL
425 32 T1 1203 T1-1203 MANISH KUMAR JOGINDER SINGH
426 180 T4 2003 T4-2003 RINI CHATTERJEE SUJIT CHATTERJEE
427 862 T3 1603 T3-1603 TANISHKA ARORA AKASHDEEP ARORA
428 879 T2 506 T2-506 VARUN KUMAR AJAYVEER SINGH
429 983 T2 2103 T2-2103 PRATEEK BHAGIRATH
430 978 T1 1906 T1-1906 PRAKRITI BHATIA ASHWINDER BHATIA
431 16403 T3 1306 T3-1306 Manish Chaudhary Rajinder Singh Chhillar
432 16 T4 806 T4-806 HIMANSHU SHUKLA ATUL SHUKLA
433 976 T2 2405 T2-2405 JAISHREE AGARWAL ASHISH JAIN
434 192 T2 1003 T2-1003 ARAB SINGH PREM CHAND
435 114 T4 206 T4-206 GULAB SINGH KISNA RAM
436 223 T4 2803 T4-2803 KEDAR YADAV RAM KRISHAN YADAV
437 60 T3 1905 T3-1905 EKTA THAKUR MR. GOPAL NATH THAKUR
438 104 T2 505 T2-505 NISHA ARORA VIJAY ARORA
439 65 T1 2003 T1-2003 RITU KAKKAR MR. ASHOK KAKKAR
440 166 T1 1602 T1-1602 SUNNY BEDI VIJAY BEDI
441 184 T2 805 T2-805 PINTU DINDA DULAL DINDA
442 902 T3 802 T3-802 ISHWARI DEVI HARISH KUMAR
443 339 T4 1906 T4-1906 JIVENDRA SINGH ATAR SINGH
444 846 T1 102 T1-102 DIMPLE SOOD ROHIT SOOD
445 1000 T2 1805 T2-1805 NISHANT KAUSHIK MR. YOGESHWAR CHAND
446 858 T2 1806 T2-1806 NISHA WASON MOHIT WASON
447 923 T4 1803 T4-1803 NEELAM SANJAY KATHURIA
448 909 T3 902 T3-902 YOGESH RAJPAL CHARAN DAS RAJPAL

Related posts

Draw Date and Results Rof Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021

Draw Date Rof Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021 Rof Atulyas Draw Result Date has been...

Continue reading

Draw Date and Results Signature Global Superbia Sector 95 Gurgaon 6th April 2021

Draw Date Signature Global Superbia Sector 95 Gurgaon 6th April 2021 General public is hereby...

Continue reading

3rd Draw Date and Results Pyramid Altia Sector 70 Gurgaon 18th March 2021

3rd Draw Date Pyramid Altia Sector 70 Gurgaon 18th March 2021 The allotment of flats will be done...

Continue reading

Schedule your free site visit

LOOKING FOR PROPERTY ?

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST HERE

PROPERTY REQUIREMENT ?

Register your Interest Here