Draw Date and Results Rof Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021

Draw Date and Results Rof Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021

Draw Date Rof Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021

Rof Atulyas Draw Result Date has been Announced By DTCP Haryana or Huda Govt Authorities. Draw date is – 08th April 2021 Timing 02:00 PM onwards Draw Venue – Hotel Ramada Gurgaon Central Plot 2, Sector 44, Gurugram, Haryana 122003

With the help of live streaming/telecast of draw proceeding on you tube live. Due to ongoing situation of Covid-19 pandemic, restriction were imposed by Ministry of Home Affairs, over public gathering in order to prevent spreading of corona virus disease.

As per MHA/DTCP Haryana Guidelines draw shall be conducted with maximum strength of 50 persons including draw committee and staff at site, remaining applicants shall participate in draw online after login into below provided link on YouTube live.

YouTube Link – https://www.youtube.com/c/rofgroup/live

Note: If any applicant wants to check his/her name in the list he/she may contact to STP Office, Gurugram as well as the office of colonizer before draw of lots.

 

Draw Date ROF Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021

 

Draw Results Rof Atulyas Sector 93 Gurgaon 8th April 2021

PEGASUS LAND AND HOUSING PRIVATE LIMITED “ROF ATULYAS” SECTOR-93, GURUGRAM, HARYANA
LICENCE NO. 19 of 2020 DATED 01.08.2020 DATE OF DRAW – 08.04.2021
3BHK TYPE-1 (Carpet Area – 643.149 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 2387 T3-1401 Mrs. Neelam Joshi Mr. Brijesh Joshi W/o Brijesh Joshi
2 1308 T3-1202 Mrs. Shally Bansal W/o Vishal Bansal
3 2457 T1-805 Mrs. Mamta Yadav W/o Vinod Kumar
4 3452 T2-501 Mrs. Bharti Upadhyay W/o Ankush Gupta
5 2412 T4-1002 Mr. Raman Bajaj Mrs. Neeru Bajaj S/o Ved Parkash Bajaj
6 1371 T2-905 Mrs. Rupali Verma Mr. Varun Kumar Verma W/o Varun Kumar Verma
7 3258 T5-902 Mrs. Rachna Kaushal Mr. Agrim Kaushal W/o Rajiv Kaushal
8 3442 T2-1101 Mr. Rajesh Kumar S/o Kattar Singh Lohchab
9 2427 T1-702 Miss Neetu Jha D/o Shiv Kumar Jha
10 2701 T4-1206 Mrs. Anshu Lal W/o Anand Lal
11 3085 T2-1105 Mr. Joy George Kachappilly S/o Martha George
12 1979 T3-1005 Miss Gursheen Kaur D/o Davinder Singh
13 1788 T1-801 Mrs. Pampa Dutta Mr. Sujit Kumar Dutta W/o Sujit Kumar Dutta
14 1872 T2-706 Mrs. Parmjeet Kaur W/o Vikrant yadav
15 2732 T3-1106 Mr. Virender Singh S/o Kundan Lal
16 2257 T4-206 Mr. Anuj Kumar Handa S/o Parmod Kumar Handa
17 2308 T4-1105 Mr. Sunil Kumar S/o Dalip Singh
18 2445 T1-405 Mr. Ankit Sharma S/o Mukesh Sharma
19 1863 T4-606 Mr. Amit S/o Sant Lal
20 1313 T4-1102 Mr. Satish Kumar S/o Sultan Singh
21 1014 T2-901 Mr. Tek Chand Bansal Mrs. Krishana Bansal S/o Fakir Chand Bansal
22 2529 T2-1102 Mr. Sahil Kumar S/o Dhruv Kumar
23 3122 T2-1206 Miss Supriya Pathak D/o Jai Prakash Mishra
24 2424 T4-1202 Mr. Anil Kumar Sharma S/o Sh. Gajanand Sharma
25 1435 T4-505 Mr. Dinesh S/o Vijay Singh
26 1800 T5-201 Mr. Vinod Kumar S/o Satpal
27 1016 T2-102 Mrs. Kavita W/o Rajesh Kumar
28 1191 T2-305 Mr. Vaibhav Sehgal S/o Rakesh Sehgal
29 1463 T4-406 Mrs. Krishna Devi W/o Omparkash
30 1189 T5-306 Mrs. Sushila Mrs. Anupma Arora W/o Baldev Raj Arora
31 1217 T3-1205 Mrs. Laxmi Mr. Ajay kumar W/o Ajay Kumar
32 1466 T3-1206 Mrs. Rachna Sharma W/o Jai Prakash Sharma
33 1264 T4-1401 Mrs. Kamlesh Kumari W/o Satish Kumar
34 1465 T3-401 Mr. Ravindra Kumar Kharb S/o Sunder Singh
35 3022 T1-1201 Miss Gunjan D/o Satpal
36 3441 T5-901 Mr. Mukul Chandna S/o Rakesh Chandna
37 3059 T4-302 Mr. Ghan Shyam Vinayak Mrs. Dinesh Vinayak S/o Hukum Chand
38 1456 T1-601 Mrs. Sharda Verma C/o P.C Verma
39 1539 T4-1201 Miss Smita Darshan Kumar D/o Darshan Kumar
40 2201 T1-1202 Miss Anjali Tomer D/o Rajender Singh Tomer
41 2391 T1-605 Mr. Manish Vats S/o Satbir Vats
42 2148 T1-1101 Mr. Piyush Kaushik S/o Mahesh Kaushik
43 142 T1-606 Mr. Vijay Sharma S/o Jagan Nath
44 1124 T1-105 Mr. Mahender Singh Mrs. Rekha Singh S/o Raghubar Singh
45 3079 T5-1105 Miss Nidhi Goel D/o Vinod Kumar Goel
46 1358 T3-1105 Mrs. Poonam Mr. Amarjeet W/o Amarjeet
47 2974 T4-205 Mr. Durga Prasad Sahu S/o Niranjan Sahu
48 1549 T1-1005 Mr. Mayank Rajput Mrs. Manju Lal S/o Hradey Mohan Lal
49 1165 T5-406 Mrs. Srujana Pallapathula W/o Satish Pallapathula
50 104 T4-306 Mrs. Rajpati Devi W/o Ishwar Singh
51 2302 T5-805 Mrs. Deepa Behera W/o Dalip Behera
52 1065 T3-1101 Mrs. Aradhana Sareen W/o Sanjeev Sareen
53 3055 T2-801 Mr. Ravi Kumar Singh Miss Deepti Singh S/o Ravindra Kumar Singh
54 2831 T4-1001 Mrs. Kanika Singh D/o Subodh Singh
55 1013 T1-402 Mr. Sushil Kumar S/o Munsihi Kumar Thakur
56 1473 T5-905 Mrs. Kavita Rani W/o Bhupesh Kumar
57 2434 T5-1101 Mrs. Poonam Dhankar W/o Mahanand Malik
58 1041 T2-105 Mr. Pankaj Kumar Samadhiya S/o Ashok Kumar Samadhiya
59 2414 T3-201 Mrs. Shally Novoniel Deb Mr. Novoniel Deb D/o Dusershan Kumar Joshi
60 2413 T5-1102 Mrs. Rekha Bahot W/o Amit Kumar
61 3071 T3-605 Mr. Shailesh Shekhar S/o Bikramaditya Singh
62 2600 T5-706 Mrs. Bimla Devi Goyal W/o Mangal Sain Goyal
63 1510 T2-306 Mr. Sant Ram S/o Dharam Chand
64 1368 T1-1206 Miss Pullack Malik D/o Tarsem malik
65 3335 T2-605 Deepak S/o Rajbir
66 1770 T5-702 Mr. Bashishth Singh S/o Yogeendra Singh
67 2348 T3-405 Mr. Vishal S/o Davinder Singh
68 1407 T1-101 Mr. Samarth Dhupar S/o Sudhir Kumar
69 3261 T4-1301 Mr. Chander Shekhar S/o Sahab Singh
70 1120 T2-502 Mrs. Deepashree Pathak W/o Rajesh Kumar Pathak
71 2386 T4-405 Miss Bhavna Mahindru D/o Ashwani Kumar Mahindru
72 2344 T5-1106 Mr. Nikhil Kumar S/o Dhruv Kumar
73 1751 T5-801 Mrs. Ruby Devi W/o Kapil Dev
74 1248 T4-1302 Mr. Aseem Bhargava S/o Late Ashok Bhargava
75 2734 T1-1006 Mr. Ramesh Chand S/o Jhabar Singh
76 3344 T4-605 Mr. Dheeraj Garg S/o Rajinder Parshad Garg
77 1426 T3-402 Mrs. Sonu Chawariya Mr. Devki Nandan W/o Devki Nandan
78 1484 T4-902 Mrs. Rihana Khatun Mr. Mohammad Aslam Khan W/o Mohammad Aslam Khan
79 1070 T5-1001 Mr. Prateek Sharma S/o Shiv Ram Sharma
80 2329 T2-701 Mr. Amit Bhatia S/o KL Bhatia
81 1052 T5-1401 Mr. Amit Kumar Jangra S/o Madan Lal Jangra
82 3418 T5-402 Mr. Ashok Kumar S/o Satbhagwan
83 114 T3-1002 Mrs. Savitri Devi W/o Santosh Kumar Gupta
84 137 T5-1202 Miss Anika Sharma D/o Rajeev Sharma
85 123 T1-205 Mr. Santosh Kumar Bhardwaj S/o Devki Nandan Bhardwaj
86 3463 T4-901 Mr. Mohit Sharma S/o Rajender Kumar Sharma
87 122 T2-705 Mrs. Yogita Chauhan Mr. Prem Kamal Singh Chauhan W/o Prem Kamal Singh
88 1201 T2-406 Mr. Vikas S/o Kuldip Chanda
89 1562 T3-1001 Mrs. Renu W/o Mukesh kumar
90 2705 T2-405 Mr. Vinay Gupta S/o Jaiprakash Gupta
91 1385 T5-502 Mrs. Kanchan Kumari W/o Uma Shankar
92 2851 T4-402 Mr. Om Prakash Chuttani S/o Daulat Ram Chuttani
93 2740 T2-506 Mr. Hitesh Kumar S/o Mohinder Singh
94 2735 T4-1205 Mr. Rajeev Jakhar S/o Suraj Bhan Jakhar
95 1469 T1-201 Mrs. Neelam Kumari W/o Ravindra Kumar Kharb
96 2766 T4-701 Mr. Raju Kumar Pandey Mr. Gupteshwar Pandey S/o Gupteshwar Pandey
97 1870 T3-606 Mrs. Seema W/o Mohit Wadwa
98 1472 T4-1006 Miss Maya  Arya D/o Banwari Lal
99 1861 T4-706 Mr. Babu Lal S/o Chandi Ram
100 1874 T4-201 Mrs. Santosh D/o Kanshi Rani
101 1502 T4-401 Mr. Ompal Singh Mrs. Suman S/o Ram Kumar singh
102 1727 T3-905 Mrs. Pali Bai W/o Suresh
103 1810 T3-202 Mr. Varun Pasricha Mrs. Pragati Dhingra S/o Ashok Kumar Pasricha
104 2975 T2-1005 Mrs. Khushika Bajaj W/o Amit Bajaj
105 2156 T4-705 Mr. Mohit S/o Ram Kumar Sharma
106 1312 T5-606 Mr. Pavindra Kumar Gurjar Miss Minakshi Veer S/o Rajendra Kumar Gurjar
107 1580 T1-306 Mr. Suresh Kumar S/o Shiv Narayan
108 1078 T3-301 Mrs. Kamla Devi Mr. Saurav Garg W/o Suresh Kumar
109 1008 T1-901 Mrs. Prerna Bisht W/o Subhash Sharma
110 1182 T4-1101 Miss Ayushi Kulshrestha D/o Pankaj Kumar Kulshrestha
111 1830 T3-705 Mr. RACHIT JAIN S/o SUBHASH JAIN
112 2444 T5-802 Mrs. Leena Gaur W/o Anurag Gaur
113 1392 T2-902 Mr. Inder Kumar Soni S/o Suhara Ram
114 2848 T1-102 Mr. Jai Parkash Kukreti S/o Late Hari Prasad Kukreti
115 3021 T3-1201 Mr. Gaurav Aneja S/o Om Prakash Aneja
116 1791 T3-1302 Miss Priyanka Goswami Mr.Dharminder Goswami D/o Dharminder Goswami
117 3018 T2-906 Mrs. Ekta Mr. Prince Singhal W/o Prince Singhal
118 2599 T2-1202 Mr. Vishal Jindal S/o Pramod Jindal
119 1576 T3-702 Mrs. Suman Devi Mr. Dharmender W/o Dharmender
120 101 T3-501 Mrs. Deepti Attreja W/o Nishin Attreja
121 199 T5-906 Miss Varsha Mihani D/o Ajeet Kumar Mihani
122 3014 T4-602 Mr. Abhinav Sharma S/o Sanjay Sharma
123 2968 T2-1106 Mrs. Priyanka Malhotra D/o Om Prakash Arora
124 1260 T1-501 Mr. Bharat Jaiswal Mrs.Sandhya Jaiswal S/o Krishna Lal Jaiswal
125 1495 T4-1106 Mr. Akash Arora Mr. Vijay Arora S/o Vijay Arora
126 3033 T3-306 Miss Sangeeta Yadav D/o Krishan Kumar
127 2521 T3-1402 Mr. Deep Chandra S/o Kanti Ballabh
128 1911 T2-302 Mrs. Veena Kumari W/o Ramesh Thakur
129 2288 T2-702 Mrs. Varinder Sandhu D/o Harbhajan Singh Sandhu
130 2411 T4-1402 Mrs. Garima Chauhan W/o Surender Chauhan
131 2407 T4-805 Mrs. Smita chaturvedi Mr. Prashant Kumar Tiwari W/o Prashant kumar Tiwari
132 1010 T4-506 Mr. Ankur Kumar Sadyal Mrs. Tanuja S/o Gian Chand
133 3450 T2-505 Mr. Hemant Banthiya S/o Sh.Amar Chand Banthiya
134 2369 T3-305 Mrs. Heena Khanna W/o Viaks Khanna
135 2296 T2-602 Mr. Karan Babla S/o Pramod kumar Babla
136 1436 T3-1102 Mr. Ravi Kant S/o Tirath Ram
137 1916 T3-502 Mr. Varun Tyagi S/o Asha Ram Tyagi
138 1973 T1-1102 Mr. Ashok Kumar Saini S/o Satish Kumar Saini
139 1395 T1-206 Miss Sonia Soni D/o Inder Kumar Soni
140 2528 T1-701 Mr. Gajender Singh S/o Manohar Yadav
141 3109 T3-906 Mr. Sanjeet Kumar S/o Balmiki Prasad Singh
142 2315 T5-605 Mrs. Sharva Gupta Mr. Prateek Gupta W/o Prateek Gupta
143 1823 T1-705 Mr. Sushil Kumar S/o Rampal Singh
144 1697 T5-1302 Mrs. Kavita Mr. Sunil Kumar W/o Sunil Kumar
145 2845 T2-205 Mrs. Geeta W/o Satyawan Dalour
146 1450 T1-905 Mrs. Shweta Sethi D/o JAi Raj Sethi
147 1151 T2-1006 Mrs. Namita Ambasta Mr. Sushil Kumar Sinha D/o Anil kumar Ambasta
148 2334 T4-1005 Miss Shine Chhabra D/o Navneet Chhabra
149 1240 T3-801 Mr. Imran Ghani S/o Abdul Ghani
150 1821 T3-205 Mr. Ranjeet S/o Virendra Singh
151 3499 T5-1005 Miss Sunita Singhal D/o Bal Mukand
152 3334 T5-206 Yogesh Yadav S/o Ashok Kumar
153 1378 T4-906 Mrs. Ratna Sharma D/o Ramshran Atri
154 2451 T1-1205 Mrs. Seema Rani W/o Tilak Raj
155 2311 T1-802 Mr. Amish Yadav S/o Ashok Kumar
156 2801 T2-1205 Mrs. Surbhi Kapoor Mr. Rajan Kapoor W/o Rajan Kapoor
157 1468 T1-502 Miss Yashica Dalal D/o Tejender Sing Dalal
158 2905 T3-602 Mr. Arvind Kumar Mrs. Pooja S/o Rajendra Singh
159 1995 T1-305 Mr. Atul Sharma S/o Late Rajinder Pal Sharma
160 1903 T5-806 Mrs. Pooja Yadav W/o Anoop Yadav
161 2513 T5-1301 Mr. Umakant Sharma S/o Fateh Shankar Sharma
162 2847 T1-806 Mrs. Richa Babbar W/o Rishu Babbar
163 2646 T1-401 Rajendra Pal Aggarwal Mehar Chand Aggarwal
164 3038 T2-606 Mr. Vikrant Sharma S/o Jugal Kishore
165 1424 T3-1006 Mr. Praveen kumar S/o Ram  Singh
166 1246 T4-301 Mrs. Shashi Rani W/o Pawan Kumar
167 1471 T5-501 Mr. Govindam Chaturvedi S/o Anand Swarup
168 1397 T5-302 Mrs. Usha Rani W/o Inder Kumar Soni
169 1153 T2-805 Mr. Ashok Kumar S/o Surat Singh
170 1300 T1-706 Mr. Tarun Arora S/o Shri Bhagwan Arora
171 3480 T5-1201 Mr. Abhishek Mishra S/o Umesh Mishra
172 2564 T5-701 Mr. Chawan Lal S/o Om prakash
173 1195 T5-1006 Mrs. Shashi Rani Bhardwaj W/o Vinod Kumar Bhardwaj
174 2839 T5-205 Mr. Upender Kumar S/o Mahender Singh
175 1291 T1-301 Mr. Sohan Lal S/o Ram Chandra
176 1999 T4-802 Mrs. Aakansha Sharma W/o Rakesh Sharma
177 1980 T5-401 Mrs. Mahima Gulia Mr. Pradeep W/o Pardeep
178 1384 T4-702 Miss Sakshi Dodeja D/o Dharam Raj Dudeja
179 197 T3-805 Mrs. Krishna Arora W/o J.K Arora
180 1289 T3-806 Mrs. Raj Rani S/o Sohan Lal
181 1822 T5-1002 Mr. Paras Sironi S/o GP Sirohi
182 1256 T5-405 Mrs. Subi Gupta W/o Sameer Gupta
183 2713 T2-401 Mr. Mitendra Vikram Yadav Mrs. Ekta Yadav S/o Mani Ram Singh Yadav
184 1053 T1-1002 Miss Vinita Rani D/o Madan Lal
185 3124 T4-806 Miss Preeti Mehra D/o Din Dayal
186 1906 T4-202 Mrs. Tamanna Mr. Arun Kumar W/o Arun Kumar
187 1160 T3-406 Mr. Srajan Rastogi S/o Suneet Kumar Rastogi
188 3423 T4-502 Mr. Rajeev Gaur S/o Shyam Sharma
189 1971 T4-601 Mr. Akshita Saini W/o Sitaram Saini
190 1782 T3-706 Mr. Vijender Singh S/o Mahender Singh
191 2207 T5-505 Mr. Tara Chand Saini S/o Rattan Singh Saini
192 3350 T1-902 Mr. Dharmendra S/o Ram Singh
193 1167 T1-506 Mrs. Vaishali Garg W/o Sharukh Wadhwa
194 2371 T2-1001 Mrs. Preeti W/o Sandeep Chauhan
195 1437 T2-202 Mr. Sandeep Khirwar S/o Narender Pal Singh
196 1020 T2-806 Mrs. Kavita W/o Jagir Singh
197 1405 T1-106 Miss Sonal Kulshreshtha Mr. Raman Kulshreshtha D/o Raman Kulshrestha
198 1820 T2-601 Mr. Gurmeet Singh S/o Prem Singh
199 3275 T1-406 Mr. Hari Om S/o Udham Singh
200 1455 T5-602 Mr. Aman Sharma S/o Anil Kumar Sharma
201 3343 T2-802 Mr. Aditya Sharma S/o Sunil Sharma
202 1696 T3-1301 Mrs. Alka Sharma W/o Deepak sharma
203 2326 T5-1205 Mr. Varrun Kumar S/o Gian Chand
204 157 T2-1201 Mr. Abhijeet Kumar Keshari S/o Shiv Babu Kesharwani
205 3190 T5-1206 Miss Tanu Sharma D/o Satish Kumar Sharma
206 1144 T4-501 Mrs. Kajal Mrs. Sujata Sinha D/o Shambhu Shanker Prasad
207 1332 T2-201 Mrs. Geetu Grover D/o Vijay Kumar Lamba
208 102 T1-906 Mr. Jitender Singh S/o Ishwar Singh
209 3353 T2-206 Mr. Ramkaran Sharma S/o Purshottam Sharma
210 2493 T2-101 Mrs. Shashi Bala W/o Chhaju Ram
211 2389 T5-705 Mr. Brij Mohan S/o Shiv Narayan
212 1540 T5-1402 Mr. Swarandeep Singh S/o CDR. Kundan Singh
213 1261 T4-305 Mr. Rishabh Gulati S/o Jitender Gulati
214 194 T2-402 Mr. Jatin Kumar S/o Ajay Kumar
215 2836 T3-902 Mr. Vikas kumar S/o Shatrughana Roy
216 1176 T3-206 Mrs. Ankita Verma S/o Sumit verma
217 1864 T4-905 Mr. Dinesh Kumar S/o Om Parkash
218 1234 T5-202 Mrs. Vinita Kumari D/o Chadravanshi Singh
219 3183 T1-505 Mr. Rakesh Wadhwa S/o Pashi Lal Wadhwa
220 1315 T3-701 Mr. Biswanath Das S/o Gajendra Das
221 151 T1-602 Mrs. Sheeze Imran W/o Shamim Ahmed
222 1545 T3-302 Mr. Harcharan Singh Sawhney S/o Surbir Singh Sawhney
223 3467 T5-305 Mrs. Sunita Rathi W/o Jagmohan Rathi
224 1367 T3-506 Mrs. Sapana W/o Shailendra Kumar
225 2676 T3-901 Miss Akanksha Narula D/o Dharamvir Narula
226 2706 T3-505 Mr. Manav Goel S/o Ashok Gupta
227 1805 T3-802 Mrs. Shabnam Rani W/o Keshav Kumar
228 1083 T2-1002 Miss Rita Bhardwaj Mr. Aman Sharma D/o Arvind Kumar Sharma
229 1192 T1-1106 Mr. Rohit Bhardwaj S/o Vinod Kumar Bhardwaj
230 1042 T5-301 Mr. Rohit Chatterjee S/o Satendra Chatterjee
231 121 T5-601 Mr. Rajat Sharma S/o Ashok Kumar Sharma
232 3092 T3-601 Mr. Parul Sardana S/o Satish Sardana
233 1169 T1-202 Mrs. Rani Dhiman W/o Surender Dhiman
234 2838 T5-506 Mrs. Sunita Dhaka W/o Susheel Dhaka
235 2380 T1-302 Mr. Gopal Mishra Mrs. Ragini Mishra S/o Jagat Mishra
236 1869 T2-301 Mrs. Sarita W/o Kapil
237 1859 T1-1105 Mr. Jogender Singh S/o Chanda Singh
238 1792 T4-801 Mr. Sahil Goswami Mrs. Anju Goswami S/o Dharminder Goswami
239 2712 T1-1001 Mr. Akshay Yadav S/o Satya Prakash Yadav
240 1361 T2-106 Mr. Seema W/o Tarsem
Waiting List
1 1171 Mrs. Sema Chutani W/o Ramesh Kumar
2 158 Mr. Kunal Jain S/o Davinder Jain
3 2484 Mrs. Rekha Yadav W/o Bhupender Kumar
4 1553 Mr. Parveen Saini S/o Ramphal Singh
5 2733 Mr. Bharat Yadav S/o Rohtas Yadav
6 1662 Mr. Jitender Singh Mrs. Chhinder Pal Kaur S/o Raghbir Singh
7 1656 Mr. Abhishek Chauhan S/o Ram Singh Chauhan
8 1062 Mr. Deepak Batra S/o Satpal Batra
9 3039 Mr. Ajit Pal Singh S/o Jaspal Singh
10 2028 Mr Savita D/o Jainarayan
11 1063 Mr. Chhatter Singh S/o Raj Bahadur
12 1402 Mr. Rajendra Kumar Kulshrestha Mrs. Neelam Kulshrestha S/o Uttam Swarup Kulshreshtha
13 1101 Mrs. Kirti Singh Ebenezer W/o Richard Rohit Ebenezer
14 3204 Mrs. Neelam Sharma W/o Arun Sharma
15 3094 Mr. Parveen Kumar S/o Satpal Singh
16 2832 Mr. Hradey Mohal lal Mr. Nishant Rajput S/o Radhey Mohan Lal
17 1671 Mr. Dalbeer singh dhillon S/o Sajjan Singh
18 2918 Miss Anjali Yadav D/o Dinesh Kumar Yadav
19 1444 Mr. Rahul Giri Goswami S/o Hoshiyar Giri Goswani
20 1036 Miss Nitisha Chandramani Shahare D/o Sudhir Darwade
21 2739 Mr. Rajender singh S/o Wazir Singh
22 1478 Mr. Manoj Kumar S/o Radhey Shyam
23 3352 Miss Navneeti Malik D/o Balraj Malik
24 2456 Mr. Ajeet Singh S/o Ishwar Singh
25 1544 Miss Anamika Sawhney D/o Harcharan Sawhney
26 128 Mr. Vijay Khirwar S/o Narender Pal Singh
27 1759 Mr. Krishan Sharma S/o Bhanu Dutt Sharma
28 1707 Mr. Sukhbir Singh S/o Om Prakash
29 2907 Mr. Anuj Jain S/o Dhan Kumar Jain
30 1531 Mrs. Abha Gupta W/o Anuj Gupta
31 124 Mr. Akshat Kumar Sharma S/o Naresh Kumar Sharma
32 3259 Mr. Jai Prakash Sharma S/o K.L. Sharma
33 196 Mrs. Asha Miss Renu Dahiya W/o Mahavir Singh
34 2809 Mrs. Savita Mr. Rajnish Kumar W/o Rajnish kumar
35 3422 Miss Aarti Sharma C/o Raj Kumar
36 1972 Mr. Ghanshyam Saini S/o Satish Kumar
3BHK TYPE-2 (Carpet Area – 641.426 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 2855 T2-1103 Mrs. Poonam Yadav W/o Rakesh Yadav
2 2343 T2-1207 Mrs. Renu W/o Laxman Singh
3 133 T1-307 Mrs. Hitesh S/o Rajesh Kumar
4 2339 T1-1208 Mrs. Megha Sumit Arora Mr. Sumit Arora W/o Sumit Arora
5 2067 T2-1008 Mrs. Lata Gulati W/o Gulshan Kumar Gulati
6 1347 T2-104 Mrs. Sangeeta Rani W/o Vipin Pundeer
7 3215 T3-1208 Mrs. Shukntla W/o Bhagwan
8 1708 T5-1208 Mrs. Sudesh Kahol W/o Tarsem lal kahol
9 3386 T3-1207 Mr. Ajay Kumar Gupta S/o Munilal Gupta
10 1170 T1-408 Mr. Abhilasha Sahi W/o Bijendra Narayan Chaudhary
11 2147 T2-803 Miss MANIKA AHUJA D/o RAJ KUMAR AHUJA
12 1504 T3-608 Mr. Alok usheej S/o Lavkush kumar
13 1615 T5-607 Miss kalyani Das D/o Supada Das
14 2087 T5-1407 Mr. kunal bansal S/o gopal bansal
15 2490 T3-1307 Mr. Dinesh S/o Dharampal
16 1075 T1-604 Mr. Shikhar Bhatia S/o Surender Kumar
17 4464 T1-204 Mrs. Poonam Gupta W/o S.K Gupta
18 1572 T5-407 Mr. Ashok Kumar S/o Shri Shobraj
19 2673 T1-303 Mrs. Kamna Balani W/o Amit Ratan Balani
20 1849 T3-1407 Mr. Vishwas sharma S/o Satish chand Sharma
21 3208 T2-708 Mrs. Rinku W/o Sandeep
22 2341 T2-103 Mrs. Kamlesh Grag W/o Ram Kumar Garg
23 2670 T3-1408 Mrs. Vineet Sangwan S/o Shishram Sangwan
24 3095 T5-808 Mr. Ashish Kumar Jain S/o Amarnath
25 1571 T2-1104 Mrs. Asha Yadav Mr. Sachin Yadav W/o Manoj Kumar Yadav
26 2353 T1-107 Mr. Deepak Aggarwal S/o Naresh Aggarwal
27 1309 T5-308 Mr. Atul Kumar S/o Manohar Lal
28 1409 T5-807 Mrs. Anu dhaiya Mr. Neeraj Maan D/o Dharam singh
29 3329 T5-1107 Mrs. Neetu Anand W/o amit kumar anand
30 1703 T5-1307 Miss Shashi Sharma D/o Ashok Kumar
31 2980 T2-404 Mrs. Keshar Devi W/o Avdhesh Yadav
32 2618 T3-308 Mr. Anil Kumar S/o Sh Lila Krishan
33 2717 T2-1208 Mr. Satyanarayan Sharma S/o Tulshi Ram Sharma
34 3035 T2-1204 Mrs. Sandhya Verma Mr.Amit Kumar W/o Amit Kumar
35 3249 T2-807 Mr. Madhur Jain Miss Priyanka Jain S/o Ashish Kumar
36 3401 T1-108 Mr. Ravinder Kumar S/o Balbir singh
37 2888 T3-707 Mr. Bhuwan Anand S/o Anil Anand
38 2151 T2-1107 Mrs. Shilpi Bajaj W/o Harpreet Singh Bajaj
39 3037 T5-208 Mr. Mohammad Kashif Khan Mrs. Sahar Anjum S/o Mohammad Arif Khan
40 1827 T2-607 Mrs. Saroj jain W/o sandeep jain
41 3207 T1-1207 Mr. Rajender Kumar S/o Chandu Lal
42 1833 T2-608 Mr. Gurpreet Singh S/o Santokh Singh
43 2481 T2-508 Mrs. Kamlesh Devi W/o Vijay Pal
44 2260 T5-507 Mr. Ayush Kumar S/o Ajay Kumar
45 3455 T2-403 Mr. Kapil Arora S/o Ved Prakash Arora
46 1267 T3-1107 Mrs. seema saha W/o vivek kumar
47 2976 T1-104 Mrs. Geetesh sharma W/o Manish parashar
48 1213 T2-207 Mrs. Shruti sharma Mr. VISHAL SHARMA W/o vishal sharma
49 2672 T3-907 Mr. Saksham Seth S/o Bimal Seth
50 1503 T1-703 Mrs. Munni Kumari Mr. Akhileshwar Kumar W/o Akhileshwar Kumar
51 2964 T2-1004 Mr. Dhruv Seth S/o Sumesh Seth
52 3282 T1-507 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Rakesh Chand Rastogi
53 3213 T2-904 Mrs. Kavita Mr. Sunil Kumar W/o Sunil Kumar
54 1887 T1-1004 Mrs. Pooja Midha W/o Inderjit Arora
55 3398 T2-1203 Mr. Himanshu Sharma S/o Vishwes Warlal Sharma
56 2590 T3-507 Mrs. Kavita Sharma D/o  Charan Das Sharma
57 1574 T2-704 Mr. Mahesh Kumar S/o Sh. Lakhan Kumar
58 2222 T1-607 Mr. Nirpeksh Chadha S/o Mukesh Chadha
59 1253 T1-603 Mr. Diwakar singh S/o Gagan
60 2158 T2-303 Mrs. Hiteshi Gupta Mr. Saurav Goel D/o Suresh Gupta
61 1243 T2-1003 Mrs. Sushma Dudeja Mr. Nand Lal Dudeja W/o Nand Lal Dudeja
62 2565 T2-707 Mr. Abhinav Loomba S/o Arwan Kumar Loomba
63 2273 T5-207 Mr. Sunil Valecha S/o Thakur Dass Valecha
64 3354 T1-1003 Miss gulara khatun D/o mohd zaffar ansari
65 2550 T2-203 Mr. Rabi Kumar S/o Maneger Parsad
66 3132 T2-407 Mr Ramesh Yadav S/o Pratap Singh
67 1214 T1-904 Miss Ekta Mr. rohit kumar D/o gulshan lal sabharwal
68 1365 T5-1308 Mrs. Anjali Srivastava W/o Prashant Kumar
69 2532 T1-304 Mr. Kartar Singh S/o Prem Raj
70 3410 T2-108 Mr. inder jeet S/o niranjan dev
71 3436 T5-907 Miss Sanjana D/o Vijay Kumar
72 1266 T1-1203 Mr. Rohit Ranjan Rai S/o Surender Kumar Rai
73 2243 T3-307 Mr. Naveen Chawla S/o Pawan Chawla
74 2345 T2-304 Mrs. Pooja Bansal W/o Rahul Bansal
75 3394 T2-308 Miss Priyanka Chaubey D/o Raj Narayan Chaubey
76 148 T1-903 Mrs. Sanjogita W/o Vijay Kumar
77 2799 T2-908 Mrs. Parkash Kumari W/o Om Prakash Yadav
78 146 T1-207 Mrs. Bineeta W/o Paramjeet  Rawat
79 2359 T1-803 Mrs. Shalika Trikha Mr. Anil Trikha W/o Anil trikha
80 2675 T2-603 Mr. Dharam Singh S/o Raghavir Singh
81 1314 T5-708 Miss Poonam rajan W/o arvind kumar rajan
82 2704 T2-1007 Mrs. ANU SRIVASTAVA W/o ANUPAM MADHWAL
83 2088 T3-1108 Mr. Ajay S/o Ramphal Singh
84 2757 T1-508 Kashi Goravela D/o Kishor Kant
85 3434 T5-1207 Mr. Nivesh Kumar Gupta S/o Sh. Umesh Kumar Guptra
86 3361 T2-507 Mrs. Pooja bijlani Mr. Bhupendra bijlani W/o bhupendra bijlani
87 3348 T2-504 Mrs. Rani Devi W/o Bablu Singh
88 1852 T1-704 Mr. Raman Arora S/o Sh. Jagdish Arora
89 3201 T1-907 Mr. Deepankar S/o Manohar Lal Sharma
90 1786 T1-808 Mrs. Seema Sen Mr. Ashish Verma W/o Ashish Verma
91 1578 T1-1103 Mrs. Rekha W/o Prempal
92 2842 T2-307 Mrs. Sujata Gulati W/o Harish Gulati
93 2795 T2-703 Mr. Peerzada Badruduja S/o Peer Mohammad Maqbool
94 2066 T2-804 Mr. Atul Garg S/o Naresh Kumar Garg
95 2994 T5-908 Mr. Yatin Nimesh S/o Rajender Kumar
96 1573 T2-503 Mr. MOHAN SINGH S/o SH. DHERU RAM
97 3219 T3-808 Mr. Himanshu Rathee S/o Samunder Singh
98 2061 T5-1008 Mrs. Anita Valecha W/o Dinesh Valecha
99 2959 T3-1007 Mrs. Sabrina W/o Vijay Kumar
100 2497 T2-903 Mr. Brahm Singh S/o Niranjan Dev
101 2090 T3-607 Mrs. Monika D/o Surender Singh
102 1060 T1-308 Mrs. Deepa Mr. Puran kumar W/o Puran kumar
103 3066 T1-403 Mr. Narender Singh S/o Dhan Singh
104 2336 T1-504 Mr. Vipin Aggarwal S/o Harparshad
105 3384 T3-708 Mr. Pardeep kumar sheoran S/o Nanhar Singh
106 1188 T2-204 Mr. Rakesh Singh S/o Zile Singh
107 1337 T2-408 Mrs. Vinay Seth Heena Seth W/o Bimal Seth
108 2792 T1-707 Miss rimsha suri D/o rajinder kumar suri
109 1700 T3-908 Mrs. Kusum W/o jitender
110 2993 T1-1007 Mrs. meenu nagpal W/o raj kumar nagpal
111 3387 T5-408 Mr. Santosh Kumar S/o Kapil Deo Prasad
112 1682 T1-103 Miss Monika yadav D/o Rajender singh yadav
113 161 T5-707 Mrs. suman rani Mr. sahil makkar W/o mukesh makkar
114 3390 T5-508 Mr. Shailesh Kumar S/o Kapil Deo Prasad
115 1622 T5-608 Mr. MANWAR SINGH Mrs. Bimla devi S/o ARJUN SINGH
116 1006 T5-1108 Mr. Ram Kumar S/o Dhan  Raj Garg
117 1329 T1-807 Mrs. Monica Malik W/o Sunita Malik
118 1768 T1-1204 Mrs. Seema devi Mr. manish W/o manish
119 1328 T1-1107 Mrs. Ranjana Shukla W/o Lakshmi Kant Shukla
120 1594 T1-608 Mr. Lalit S/o Meer Singh
121 2667 T2-907 Mrs. Bandana tiwari Mr. Raghwendra kumar W/o raghwendra kumar
122 2703 T1-908 Mrs. Varsha Mittal D/o Pradeep kumar Mittal
123 2539 T1-404 Mr. Sunil Kumar Mrs. Sarita Rani S/o Ragnvir Singh
124 1645 T1-203 Mr. Uma Shankar S/o R.N. Yadav
125 1005 T1-1104 Mr. Anshul Sharma S/o Pankaj Sharma
126 3286 T3-407 Mrs. Brij lata gupta W/o Hari om
127 1724 T2-1108 Mr. Shubham Arya S/o Vikram Singh
128 3247 T5-307 Mr. Hari Shanker S/o Prem Kumar Chaudhary
129 2881 T1-1108 Mrs. Karuna jain W/o Amit jain
130 1710 T5-1007 Mr. Sarvesh kumar sharma S/o Ram Prakash Sharma
131 3454 T3-208 Mrs. Pooja Arora W/o Amit Arora
132 2018 T3-1308 Mr. Anurag Chouhan S/o Ramesh Singh Chouhan
133 3385 T1-503 Mr. Pramod Kumar S/o Rampal Singh
134 3025 T3-207 Mr. Virender singh S/o Mahender Singh
135 2316 T2-107 Mr. Sahil Gupta S/o Braham Prakash Gupta
136 1994 T1-208 Mr. Kawal Singh S/o Dharam Singh
137 3456 T2-604 Mr. Mukesh Aggarwal S/o Jag mohan Gupta
138 1374 T3-508 Mr. Manish Jain Mrs. Shweta Jain S/o Dilip Kumar
139 2995 T1-804 Mr. Avnish Jain S/o Sunil Kumar Jain
140 3345 T1-1008 Mrs. Abha Pandey Mr. Bijay kumar Choubey W/o Bijay Kumar Choubey
141 116 T2-808 Mrs. TANVI SETHI W/o RAHUL YADAV
142 1269 T3-1008 Mr. Mukesh Kumar S/o Matadeen
143 2601 T1-708 Miss Poonam Lohchab D/o Ajit Singh Rathee
144 2460 T3-408 Mrs. Kusum Sharma W/o Narender Kumar Sharma
145 2555 T5-1408 Mrs. Niharika Sharma D/o Sharad Kumar
146 2402 T2-208 Mr. Ravinder Kumar Mrs. Rinu Kumari S/o Bahadur Singh
147 1593 T3-807 Mr. Babu lal S/o Shdeegh Ram
148 1015 T1-407 Mr. Dhruv Kumar Mrs. Durgawati kumar S/o Prasann Kumar
Waiting List
1 3217 Mrs. Urmila jakhar Mr.Narender Jakhar W/o Narender Jakhar
2 1595 Mr. Jiwan jyoti S/o Sobh raj
3 1288 Mrs. Usha W/o Nand Lal
4 2887 Mr. Aman S/o Bhusan Kumar
5 3260 Mrs. Munni Devi W/o Ashok Kumar Sharma
6 1509 Mrs. Renu Malhotra Mr. Anil Prakash Malhotra W/o A.P Malhotra
7 3262 Mrs. Richa W/o Gaurav Kumar
8 2400 Miss Deepali Sharma D/o Ashok Kumar Sharma
9 2560 Mr. Suraj S/o Shri Bihari
10 4466 Mrs. Bhavna Billa Mr. Tarun Billa W/o Tarun Billa
11 2540 Mrs. Kamla Devi D/o Kishan Chand
12 2020 Mr. Vikash Kataria S/o Raj Kumar Kataria
13 3140 Mrs. Surendra Kumari Bindal W/o Vijay Kumar Bindal
14 2012 Mr. Sanjeet Kumar S/o Sh. Jaswant Singh
15 2142 Miss Anuva sharma D/o pawan kumar sharma
16 2666 Mr. umesh S/o Nandan Singh
17 1592 Mr. Pankaj mittal S/o vinod mittal
18 1705 Mr. Chetan Jangid Mr. Ritu Raj Jangid S/o Ramhet Jangid
19 2089 Mr. Daya Chand S/o Ram Krishan
20 1003 Mrs. Vaishali Sharma W/o Ashok kumar Sharma
21 1604 Mr. Gaurav sherawat S/o ram dutt
22 3091 Mr. Vikash Kushwaha S/o Kedarnath
23 3435 Mr. Rahul Dudeja S/o Vijay Kumar
24 1945 Mrs. akansha gupta W/o prateek gupta
25 2957 Mr. Rajbir Yadav Mrs. Prabha Yadav S/o Mahabir Singh
26 2527 Mrs. Mamta Tyagi W/o Naresh Chand Tyagi
3BHK TYPE-1B ( Carpet Area – 643.149 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4103 T1-1305 Mr.Deepak S/o Gulab Singh
2 4456 T1-1306 Miss Pooja Thakur D/o Govind Ram
3BHK TYPE-2B – (Carpet Area – 641.426 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4105 T1-1304 Mr. Gaurav Thakral S/o Deen Dayal
2 4106 T1-1308 Mr. Sandeep Kumar `
3 4140 T1-1307 Mr. Vikas Bais S/o Virendra singh
4 4107 T1-1303 Mr. Gagandeep Singh S/oPrabhjeet Singh
2BHK+S.ROOM TYPE -3  (Carpet Area – 641.426 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 1164 T3-1004 Mr. Laxmi Narayan Kaushik S/o Sharwan Ram Kaushik
2 1107 T5-704 Mrs. Sashi Mr. Varon Kumar W/o Ram Niwas
3 1967 T3-504 Miss usha W/o sunil kumar
4 2259 T5-1203 Miss shubhanshi agrahari D/o pradeep kumar agrahari
5 3323 T5-703 Mr. Jagat Singh Mrs. Dhanpatti Sangwan S/o S C Verma
6 2410 T3-1204 Mrs. Poonam Mr. Ranjan Paswan W/o Ranjan Paswan
7 3090 T3-903 Mrs. Neha Mittal D/o Sushila Kumar Mittal
8 3102 T5-804 Mrs. Renu Kumari W/o Sunil Kumar
9 1698 T5-304 Mr. Nigrodh Mr. Niketan S/o Bhartendu
10 1901 T5-604 Mrs. Anupama Bhargava W/o Shashi Bhushan Bhargava
11 3266 T5-1303 Mr. Pankaj Yadav S/o Pratap Singh Khola
12 2141 T5-803 Mrs. Sandhya Devi Drolia W/o Mahesh Kumar Drolia
13 1851 T3-1304 Mr. Abhinav Roy S/o Ashok Kumar Roy
14 1801 T5-1103 Mr. Satya Wahi W/o Rajinder Kumar Wahi
15 1517 T3-203 Mrs. Sunita W/o Harsh Yadav
16 1422 T5-203 Mrs. Shyama Rai W/o Yogesh Rai
17 1913 T3-904 Mrs. Rekha W/o Sanjay Kalonia
18 2840 T3-1104 Mrs. Nisha Aswal D/o Pratap Singh Aswal
19 2250 T3-404 Mrs. Kimy Gupta D/o Subhash Chandrer Gupta
20 3402 T3-1403 Mrs. Garima Shiraz Khan D/o Munna Nagesh
21 2488 T3-1303 Mr. HARISH KAUSHIK S/o Shri Niwas
22 1938 T3-1103 Mr. Bhavuk Kukreja S/o Jagdish Kukreja
23 1212 T5-503 Mr. Ravinder S/o Ajit Singh
24 2365 T3-603 Mrs. Jyoti W/o Shankar Gulia
25 1808 T5-1403 Mrs. Kiran Sharma W/o Sarwan Kumar
26 1208 T5-504 Mr. Jitanshu Sahni S/o Adesh Kumar Sahni
27 1135 T3-604 Mrs. Draupadi Ramchandani W/o Ashok Ramchandani
28 1215 T5-1104 Mr. Ashwani Kumar S/o Ved Prakash
29 2877 T5-1003 Mrs. Vicky W/o Manu Rawat
30 1807 T5-903 Mrs. Priyanka Tyagi W/o Dheeraj Tyagi
31 2219 T5-603 Mrs. Ashu W/o Vikram Singh
32 1846 T3-1404 Mr. Ramandeep Singh Khalsa S/o Sarabjeet Singh Khalsa
33 2286 T5-904 Mrs. Nisha Sharma W/o Naresh Sharma
34 2486 T5-1204 Mr. rakesh S/o mahipal
35 1140 T3-703 Mr. Sharvan Kumar Verma S/o Dharam Raj Verma
36 112 T3-204 Mrs. Kiran Jha W/o Sujit Kumar Jha
37 2150 T3-303 Mrs. Manshi Bakshi W/o Himanshu Bakshi
38 103 T5-1404 Mrs. Priya Gupta Mr. Praphul Maheshwari W/o Praphul Maheswari
39 2506 T5-1004 Mr. Deepak S/o Sh. Kapoor Singh
40 2425 T3-403 Mr. rajesh sharma S/o ram kumar sharma
41 1175 T3-503 Mr. Sanjay Sharma S/o Tej Prakash Sharma
42 1388 T3-1203 Mr. Dinesh Kumar Tomar S/o Mukesh Kumar
43 1579 T3-1003 Mrs. Sarojni Harshit Mr. Hari Harshit W/o Hari Harshit
44 1413 T5-404 Mr. Rohit Dhillon S/o Hawa Singh Dhillon
45 1857 T3-704 Mrs. Arti Goel W/o Harish Goel
46 2363 T5-403 Miss POOJA W/o Jai Deep
47 3322 T3-803 Mr. Ankit S/o Jagat Singh
48 1506 T3-304 Mrs. Bulbul Chauhan D/o Om Thakur
49 2225 T3-804 Mr. Rajesh Duggal S/o Arjun Das Duggal
50 2501 T5-303 Mrs. Sheela Devi Mr. Vijay Singh W/o Late Shri Pratap Singh
51 1917 T5-1304 Mr. Dinesh Temrwal S/o Lakhan Lal Temrwal
52 1216 T5-204 Mr. Ved Parkash S/o Bishmbir Dayal
Waiting List
1 2702 Mrs. Sahno Karan W/o Azad Kumar Karn
2 3374 Mr. Kunal Dahiya Miss Monika S/o Sukhdarshan Kumar dahiya
3 2454 Mr. Sanjay Roy S/o Deepak Roy
2BHK+S.ROOM TYPE – 2 (Carpet Area – 641.426 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 1002 T4-508 Mrs. Meera Manaithiya W/o Om Prakash
2 2442 T4-1404 Mr. Shiv Kumar Soni Mrs. Raj Bala Soni S/o Om Parkash Soni
3 3078 T4-603 Mr. Ramveer Singh S/o Ramesh Chandra
4 1149 T4-1403 Miss Aadi Lochab Mrs. Meena lochab D/o Ashok Kumar
5 1351 T4-708 Miss Geetanjali yadav D/o Laxmi Narayan Yadav
6 1325 T4-904 Mrs. Saroj Yadav W/o B L Yadav
7 2721 T4-504 Mr. Raja Ram Aggarwal S/o Nagaramal Aggarwal
8 1543 T4-1208 Mr. Minakshi Sharma W/o Sh. Vineet Kumar Gaur
9 3494 T4-704 Mr. Anupam Jindal S/o Kavinder jindal
10 3074 T4-304 Miss Ritika D/o Mukesh Kumar
11 1695 T4-1307 Mrs. Sulochna Godara D/o Ram Pratap Ranwa
12 2152 T4-903 Mr. VAIBHAV KOLHE Mrs. NIDHI KOLHE S/o LABE KB KOLHE
13 1218 T4-804 Mr. Naveen Kumar S/o Narender Kumar
14 3444 T4-503 Mr. Mirza Asif Ali S/o Shahamat Ali
15 1736 T4-308 Mrs. Chandrani Maitra Mr. Subhasis Maitra W/o Subhasis Maitra
16 2852 T4-604 Miss Mamta W/o Satish Yadav
17 2206 T4-908 Miss Vibha Wahi D/o Rajinder Kumar Wahi
18 3406 T4-1408 Mr. Nishant Joshi S/o Ashok Kumar Joshi
19 1319 T4-1004 Mr. Abhishek Bansal S/o Late Shree Satish Bansal
20 1001 T4-307 Mrs. Beenu Manaithiya W/o Manoj Kumar
21 2860 T4-707 Mrs. Pramila W/o Manoj Malik
22 1310 T4-1304 Mrs. Aditi W/o Aditya Sharma
23 1561 T4-607 Mr. Amit Kumar S/o Satbir Singh
24 2356 T4-1203 Mr. Ajit Kumar S/o Dharambir Singh
25 3400 T4-1108 Mr. Himanshu Bathla Mr. Adesh Kumar S/o Adesh Kumar
26 2352 T4-1007 Mr. Harshdeep Singh Ahuja S/o R.S Ahuja
27 2853 T4-1003 Mr. Rambir Singh S/o Charan Singh
28 3428 T4-1407 Mr. NITESH MUNJAL Miss DEEPTY CHAUHAN S/o RAMESH MUNJAL
29 1047 T4-1008 Miss Megha jain Mr. Neeraj Jain D/o Naresh Kumar
30 1653 T4-204 Mrs. Pritee Bhatia W/o Amit Bhatia
31 1781 T4-1103 Mr. Rana Pratap Singh S/o Devendra Prasad Singh
32 1342 T4-408 Miss Mansi Gupta D/o Manoj Kumar Gupta
33 1136 T4-1204 Mr. Vinay Kumar S/o Vijay Kumar
34 4468 T4-403 Mrs. Priyanka Kishor W/o Siddharth Kishore
35 1081 T4-1107 Mr. Chadan Kumar S/o Jai Kishan
36 118 T4-803 Mr. T Ashwin Kumar Mrs. Thullibilla Priyanka S/o T Nageshwar Rao
37 2423 T4-1308 Mr. Harsh sharma S/o Anil sharma
38 1320 T4-808 Mrs. Vandana  Singal W/o Vivek Singal
39 3123 T4-1207 Mrs. Sushila Sharma Mr. Satish Kumar Sharma W/o Satish Sharma
40 3034 T4-608 Miss Bhawna Devi S/o harpal singh
41 3439 T4-907 Mrs. Suman Rani Mr. Amandeep W/o Viresh Nain
42 1479 T4-807 Mrs. Sarita Singh D/o Surender Singh
43 3237 T4-303 Mr. Deepak Dabral S/o Darshan Lal Dabral
44 1072 T4-207 Mrs. Jyoti Ahuja D/o Asha Ahuja
45 1045 T4-1303 Mrs. Promilla Duhan Mr. Sandeep Thakran W/o Sandeep Thakran
46 1828 T4-1104 Miss Tanya Agrawal D/o Rajeev Agrawal
47 2212 T4-507 Mrs. Tanya Gupta C/o Ashish Gupta
48 2720 T4-203 Mr. Dharmendra Singh S/o Gajendra Singh Chahar
49 1018 T4-208 Mrs. Omwati Mr. Pradeep Kumar W/o Kartar Singh
50 2215 T4-404 Mr. Shiv Pratapsingh Kushwah S/o Asharam Singh Kushwah
51 2770 T4-703 Miss Mamta Rajput D/o Sher Singh
52 3052 T4-407 Mr. Kumud Bathla Mrs. Sushma Rani S/o Adesh Kumar
Waiting List
1 1652 Mrs. Pooja Malik W/o Amit Malik
2 1758 Mr. Keshav Sharma S/o Bhanu Datt Sharma
3 2422 Mrs. Sushila sharma W/o Anil kumar sharma
4 2503 Mr. Balraj Singh Mr. Rajesh Kumar S/o Beg Singh
5 1168 Mrs. Isha Sadh W/o Neeraj Sadh
6 3199 Mr. Hitesh S/o Manphool Singh
7 1311 Mrs. Kiran Bala W/o Vishvinder Pal
8 1829 Mr. Kavi Harsana S/o Dharamvir Harsana
9 1516 Mr. Jitendra Kumar S/o Murlidhar
10 1056 Mr. AJAY KUMAR SINHA S/o ANANT BHUSHAN PRASAD
11 3084 Mr. Muni shankar mishra S/o Sharda prasad Mishra
12 1161 Mr. Praveen Yadav Mrs. Sarita S/o Satish Yadav
13 4470 Mr. Amitabh Kishor S/o R.P. Singh
2BHK TYPE-1 (Carpet Area – 502.571 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 3205 T6-1106 Mr. Saurabh Sehgal Mrs. Anu Seghal S/o Aj Sehgal
2 2971 T7-1301 Mr. Vikas Bhardwaj S/o Satyapal Bhardwaj
3 1565 T6-1002 Mr. Gaurav Pandey Mrs. Kanchan Prabha Pandey D/o Brij Bhushan Pandey
4 1274 T7-1006 Mrs. Rani D/o Gopal Dass
5 3082 T6-1201 Mrs. Kanta kumari W/o Ajit Singh
6 1721 T6-302 Mr. Ravindra Kumar S/o Shiv Kumar
7 2312 T6-902 Mrs. Satyawati W/o Devender Kumar
8 2588 T7-1101 Mr. Mohit S/o Puran Singh
9 2146 T6-305 Miss Rachael Miesha Lakra C/o Ravinder Louis Lakra
10 119 T7-605 Mrs. Seema Mr. Pradeep kumar Sharma W/o Pradeep Kumar Sharma
11 1033 T7-401 Mr. Aryaman Singh Rana S/o Ashok Rana
12 1694 T7-306 Mr. Amit Bajaj S/o Davinder Bajaj
13 1034 T7-1401 Mrs. Ritika Balyan W/o Sudhir Balyan
14 2310 T6-201 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Shribhagwan
15 2963 T7-405 Mrs. Chetana Rawat D/o Madan Singh Rawat
16 2397 T6-1105 Mrs. Binu Jacob W/o Jacob John
17 2450 T7-806 Mrs. Pooja Rani Mr. Sudhir Gulia W/o Sudhir Gulia
18 2208 T6-901 Mrs. Rajender Kaur W/o Tara Chand Saini
19 2586 T6-801 Mr. Naveen Kumar S/o Raj singh
20 1035 T7-502 Mr. Virendra Singh S/o Jage Ram
21 1501 T7-506 Miss Pooja Kumari D/o Santram
22 1826 T7-702 Mrs Preeti Sharma W/o Anil Pilani
23 2830 T7-406 Miss Shruti D/o Rajnikant Kaushik
24 3070 T7-1305 Mr. Sudhanshu Singh S/o Shailendra Singh
25 1173 T6-1006 Mrs. Lovely W/o Ravi Singh
26 1278 T6-1405 Mr. Amit Kumar S/o Uday Kumar
27 1602 T7-1005 Mrs. Sanju Chauhan Mr.Lalit Singh Raghav W/o Lalit Singh Raghav
28 1657 T6-301 Mr. Naresh Kumar Dixit S/o B.S. Sharma
29 2972 T6-701 Mr. Atul Mathur S/o Bhagwan Singh Mathur
30 1440 T7-402 Mrs. Asha Rani D/o Chaman Lal
31 3233 T7-1105 Mrs. Vaishali Ghai W/o Manoj Ghai
32 2769 T7-801 Miss Radhika Srivastava D/o Shrawan Saran Srivastava
33 1032 T6-601 Miss Mrigayaa Rana D/o Daljeet Singh Pathania
34 1431 T7-602 Mr. Sumit Jangra S/o Mangeram
35 2970 T6-805 Mr. Ashutosh Bansal S/o Ravinder Kumar Bansal
36 1453 T7-1106 Mrs. Shiksha Yadav D/o Babu Lal Yadav
37 1771 T7-1001 Mr. Pradeep Singh S/o Kumer Singh
38 2841 T7-705 Mr. Anil Rana S/o Sukh Dev Rana
39 2768 T6-702 Mr. Rinkesh Kumar Yadav S/o Ashok Kumar Yadav
40 2549 T7-1002 Mr. Ashu Thakur S/o Kuldeep Singh
41 2677 T7-302 Miss Bhupinder Kaur D/o Pritam Singh
42 1031 T7-206 Mrs. Archana Patwal W/o Arvind Pratap Singh
43 1074 T6-1206 Mr. Gaurav Yadav S/o Harveer Singh Yadav
44 3083 T6-1001 Mr. Ashok Kumar Gupta S/o Kishan Prasad
45 1393 T6-1401 Mrs. Sandhya Tiwari W/o Neelesh Kumar
46 1190 T6-1306 Mr. Anju Gupta S/o M K Gupta
47 1552 T6-605 Mrs. Kanchan prabha pandey Mr. Gaurav pandey W/o Gaurav pandey
48 1339 T6-905 Miss Drishti Sharma D/o Ashok Kumar
49 1742 T6-1005 Mr. Amit Gupta S/o Late Shri Dhanesh Chander Gupta
50 1026 T7-906 Mrs. Rakhi Arora W/o Ravi Kant
51 1767 T7-905 Mrs. Upasana Gupta W/o Kapil Gupta
52 3080 T7-1201 Mrs. Shalini  bhatia D/o Azib Singh
53 1741 T6-802 Mrs. Shalini Gupta Mrs. W/o Amit Gupta
54 3451 T7-706 Mrs. Kavita Batra W/o Deepak Batra
55 1130 T6-1301 Mrs. Seema Rani W/o Raj kumar
56 3252 T7-601 Mr. Mahender Singh S/o Ram Kumar
57 1919 T6-406 Mr. Tarun Jain S/o Motilal Jain
58 1430 T6-1402 Mrs. Munesh devi W/o Suresh kumar
59 1027 T7-501 Mrs. Priya Sharma W/o Avinash Sharma
60 2789 T7-901 Miss Priyanka Kumari D/o Rampal
61 2587 T6-506 Mr. Neeraj S/o Om Parkash
62 2966 T7-305 Mr. Sachin Vashista S/o Umesh Tyagi
63 3235 T7-1206 Mrs. Sarika Malhotra W/o Puneet Malhotra
64 145 T6-1305 Mrs. Nidhi Jain Mr. Punit Jain W/o Punit Jain
65 2401 T7-1102 Mrs. Anamika Dubey D/o Govind Dubey
66 2408 T6-505 Miss Jahnvi Goyal D/o Sanjeev Goyal
67 2716 T7-805 Mr. Susheel Yadav Mrs. Priyanka Kumari S/o Chander Dev Yadav
68 3040 T6-206 Mr. Naveenbabu M S/o Kaniappan Marappan
69 2973 T7-301 Mr. Madhav Kholi S/o Dev Raj Kholi
70 1676 T6-405 Mr. Gori Shankar S/o Shiv Sahay
71 3017 T6-606 Mr. Saurabh Assija Mrs. Smily S/o Neelam Kumar Assija
72 1204 T6-705 Mrs. Sunit Devi D/o Abhay Singh
73 2965 T6-1102 Mr. Rajesh Yadav S/o VS Yadav
74 1338 T6-1302 Miss Shivika Vivek Bhatara D/o Vivek Bhatara
75 1166 T7-1302 Mrs. Kulvinder Kaur W/o Parminder singh
76 2392 T7-802 Mr. Rajeev Ranjan Kumar S/o Sidheshwar Prasad
77 2754 T7-205 Mr. Subhash Chander S/o Pyare Lal
78 1147 T7-902 Mrs. Manoranjani Shaw D/o Baijnath Prasad
79 3058 T7-201 Mr. Rahul Yadav S/o Abhey Singh Yadav
80 2755 T6-1205 Mr. Pratik Mittal S/o Subhash Chander
81 2159 T7-1205 Mr. Himanshu Singhal Mrs. Priyanka S/o Shyam Kishore Singhal
82 1030 T7-1405 Mrs. Shweta Bhatara W/o Vivek Bhatara,
83 2505 T6-502 Mr. Pankaj Sugandh S/o Sarwan Kumar
84 1796 T6-501 Mr. Vineet Jain S/o Mahaveer Prasad Jain
85 3137 T6-1101 Mr. Nikhil Relan S/o Jitender Relan
86 2751 T6-602 Mr. Mukul Thakral S/o Rajender Kumar
87 1025 T6-1202 Mr. Jitender Sharma S/o Balwant Sharma
88 2906 T6-1406 Mr. Rajesh Kumar S/o Ram  Baksh Chabra
89 182 T6-306 Mrs. Geeta W/o Joginder Singh
90 195 T7-1402 Miss Sakshi Vashisht Mr Ranjit Samadar D/o Lalit Vashisht
91 1343 T7-1202 Miss K M Lakshmi D/o Shyam Prakash
92 2436 T6-402 Mr. Ved Prakash S/o Sish Ram
93 2849 T7-701 Miss Saima Begum Rafatullah Khan D/o Rafatullah Khan
94 1396 T6-806 Miss. Himani Mr.Sandeep Nandwani D/o Vinod
95 2551 T7-505 Mr. Shri Pal Yadav S/o Ajeet singh Yadav
96 2347 T6-205 Mrs. Mamta Yadav Mr. Amit Yadav W/o Amit Yadav
97 3245 T7-1406 Mrs. Shatakshi Singh Mr. Sandeep Chauhan W/o Sandeep Chauhan
98 3020 T6-401 Mr. Ravi Prakash Mishra Mrs. Vimla Mishra S/o Chandra Shekhar Mishra
99 1672 T7-606 Mrs Babita Singh W/o Santosh Kumar
100 1891 T7-1306 Mrs. Ritu Yadav W/o Rahul
101 2961 T6-202 Mrs. Debapriya Mukherjee W/o Indra deb Mukherjee
102 1647 T6-906 Mr. Rohit S/o Gupteshwar Panday
103 2379 T7-202 Miss Anu Kumari Mrs. Usha Devi D/o Jagnarayan Singh
104 1357 T6-706 Mr. Ghanishtha Yadav S/o Laxmi Narayan Yadav
Waiting List
1 1651 Mr. Abhishek Yadav S/o Pratap Singh Yadav
2 1481 Mr. Shubham Vedi S/o Surender Singh Vedi
3 2846 Mrs. Anju Arora W/o Vikas Arora
4 1341 Mrs. Preeti Purohit Mr. Dushyant Purohit W/o Dushyant Purohit
5 1670 Mr. Navneet Sagar S/o Sakal Deo Prasad
6 3212 Mr. Joy Wadhera S/o Tanuj Wadhera
7 1677 Mr. Imran Khan S/o Salin Khan
8 2123 Mrs. Seema W/o Iqbal Singh
9 1273 Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh Mrs. Shashi Singh S/o LT.Putan Singh
10 1969 Mr. Abhishek Kumar Miss Shalu Choudhary S/o Madan Pal Singh
11 1937 Mrs. Poonam Mr. Kamal Panwar W/o Kamal panwar
12 3198 Mrs. Pooja Dudani W/o Ojaswa Sharma
13 1287 Mrs. Aditi Arora W/o Prem Sagar
14 1270 Mrs. Sunita D/o Om prakash
15 2843 Mrs. Jyoti Singh W/o Narendra Singh
16 2962 Mrs. Madhuri G Chavan W/o Geetesh Ganpatrao Chavan
17 1404 Mr. Priyanshu Arora Mrs. Neha Chaurasia S/o Subhash Arora
18 1725 Mr. Nitin Kumar S/o Satyapal
19 2491 Mrs. Pooja W/o Anil Kumar
20 3227 Mr. Ashish Anand S/o Yogvir Anand
21 1551 Miss Neha Bajaj Mrs. Lalita D/o Harish Kumar
22 2295 Mr. Sunil Kumar Yadav S/o Ram Narayan Yadav
23 1614 Mrs. Monika Mr. kamaljeet W/o Kamaljeet
2BHK TYPE-2 (Carpet Area – 468.556 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 2403 T7-408 Mrs. Rekha W/o Nirottam Singh
2 2760 T7-1007 Miss Manit Kaur D/o Kanwaljeet Singh Ahuja
3 2487 T6-407 Mrs. Sheetal Govind Hame W/o Govind Hame
4 2652 T7-407 Mr. Ajay Sharma S/o Krishan Singh
5 2654 T7-807 Mr. Inderjeet Sharma S/o Naryan Dutt Sharma
6 1626 T7-508 Mrs. Komal C/o Ajay Kumar
7 4445 T7-708 Mr. Anoop Kumar S/o Raj Kumar
8 3274 T6-404 Mrs. Maina Vyas W/o Anil Vyas
9 2440 T7-304 Miss Neha D/o Sh. Deen Dayal Thakral
10 4454 T7-904 Miss Rupinder Kaur D/o Jasveer Singh
11 2898 T6-607 Mr.Umesh Hasija Madan Lal Hasija
12 2375 T6-604 Mr. Santosh Kumar Yadav S/o Narayan Yadav
13 2952 T7-603 Mrs. Vimlesh Dagar W/o Paramvir Singh Dagar
14 2783 T7-707 Mrs. Mamta Devi D/o Krishan Kumar
15 2613 T7-804 Mr. Saatwik Singh Nagpal S/o Dharmendra Singh
16 3112 T7-204 Mr. Mukesh Bagga S/o Surinder Kumar Bagga
17 1535 T6-907 Mrs. Yashpreet Kaur Johar W/o Navneet Singh Johar
18 2080 T6-608 Mr. Sukhdev S/o Vidya Parkash
19 2437 T6-504 Mr. Shubham Sharma S/o Bhim Singh
20 1403 T6-1204 Mrs. Geeta Mahajan W/o Naveen Kumar Gupta
21 2439 T6-308 Miss Preeti D/o Janeshwar prasad
22 2954 T6-1103 Mr. Manoj Kumar S/o Minter Singh
23 1886 T6-1003 Mrs. Ravindri Sirohi W/o Rajpal Singh
24 2062 T7-203 Miss Sushma D/o Dharambir Singh
25 2861 T6-208 Miss Surabhi Jhalani D/o Ramanand Jhalani
26 2238 T7-1107 Mr. Anubhav Verma S/o Subhash Chandra Verma
27 1812 T6-903 Mrs. Uma Kaushik W/o Late. Mr. Bharat Kaushik
28 1693 T6-904 Miss Anjali Bajaj D/o Devinder Kumar
29 4443 T7-907 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Yadav S/o Dadan Kumar Singh
30 1534 T7-503 Mr. Sandeep Soni S/o Amrit Pal Soni
31 2406 T6-1403 Mrs. Kirti W/o Nirottam Singh Nagla
32 4452 T7-308 Mr. Govind Raj S/o Ramesh Chand
33 2653 T6-908 Mr. Dhiraj S/o Santosh
34 2955 T6-507 Mr. Krishna Mann W/o R.S Mann
35 3244 T7-608 Mrs. Mamta W/o Yamin
36 1080 T6-808 Miss Preeta Singh D/o Ranjit Singh
37 1162 T7-1208 Mrs. Ishro Khatoon D/o Karimu
38 3336 T7-1408 Mrs. Neha W/o Karan Chawla
39 3131 T6-708 Mr. Malanch Ghosh S/o Malay Ranjan Ghosh
40 2607 T7-908 Mr. Gurpreet Singh S/o Jagir Singh
41 1719 T6-304 Mr. Harkesh Yadav S/o Surender Kumar Yadav
42 1066 T6-1203 Mr. Sanjeet Ranjan Mishra S/o Abhay Kant Mishra
43 193 T6-1304 Mrs. Pooja Rawat W/o Jainender Singh Rawat
44 2658 T6-704 Mr. Akhand Pratap Singh S/o Krishna Kumar
45 4447 T6-804 Miss Vaishali Kulshreshitha D/o Shailendra Kulshreshitha
46 2538 T7-604 Mr. Ankush Goyal S/o Sushil Kumar
47 2300 T6-503 Mr. Virender Singh S/o Pratap Singh
48 4448 T7-404 Miss Karishma Yadav D/o Lalit Yadav
49 1058 T6-1104 Mr. Nipun Vij S/o Anil Vij
50 1533 T6-807 Mrs. Bharti Devi W/o Gulshan Thakran
51 3473 T6-207 Mrs. Chhaya Singh Mr. Sushil Kumar Singh W/o Sushil Kumar Singh
52 1848 T6-803 Miss Melissa Jessica Noronha Miss Michelle Noronha D/o Mario Charistopher Noronha
53 2558 T6-204 Mr. Rahul Sharma S/o Daya Shankar Verma
54 2900 T7-1308 Mr. Sunil Kumar S/o Arjun Dev
55 2079 T7-808 Mrs. Nisha W/o Sukhdev
56 1077 T7-303 Mr. Vikas Sharma S/o Mahavir Prasad Sharma
57 2953 T7-703 Mr. Paramvir Singh Dagar S/o Kartar Singh Dagar
58 1094 T6-707 Mr. Anurag Singh S/o Harischandra Singh
59 2287 T7-803 Mrs. Archna W/o Harkesh Yadav
60 3023 T6-1303 Mrs. Savita Devi W/o Anano Swrup
61 2614 T7-1108 Mrs. Mini Abrol W/o Ashish Abrol
62 1795 T6-303 Mrs.Sandhya Jain W/o Sanjeev Jain
63 187 T6-603 Mr. Davinder Ramawat S/o Sukhpal Ramawat
64 2863 T6-1404 Mr. Sherry Jain S/o Yogesh Jain
65 1093 T7-208 Mrs. Sadhna Tiwari W/o Rajiv Tiwari
66 1049 T7-504 Mr. Kuldeep Singh Mrs. Monika S/o Ishwar Singh
67 2617 T6-508 Mrs. Shefali W/o Raghav
68 3333 T7-607 Mr Surendra Sah S/o Mugga Lal Sah
69 4446 T7-307 Mr. Abhishek Dubey S/o Ashok Kumar Dubey
70 1127 T7-1307 Mrs. Shweta Lalwani Mr. Dinesh Kumar Lalwani W/o Dinesh Kumar Lalwani
71 2616 T6-703 Mrs. Suman Lata Garg W/o Nanak Chand Garg
72 1596 T7-1008 Mr. Ashok Kumar S/o Girja Shankar Dubey
73 2951 T6-307 Mrs. Saraswati D/o Mange Ram
74 3254 T7-1407 Mr. Rupesh Kumar S/o Rajender Parsad Shah
75 1841 T7-903 Mr. Manoj Kumar S/o Bhanwar Singh
76 4455 T7-1207 Miss Priya Gupta D/o Yashpal Gupta
77 2659 T6-408 Mr. Krishan Kumar S/o Ram Singh
78 2634 T7-403 Mr. Dipanshu Aggarwal S/o Vijay Kumar
79 4444 T7-507 Miss Sonali Tiwari D/o Ramakant Tiwari
80 2426 T7-704 Mr. Sumit Gupta S/o Naresh Gupta
81 3185 T6-403 Mr. Brahm Rishi Sharma Mrs. Mamta Sharma S/o Ravi Kant Sharma
82 2635 T6-1004 Mr Vinek Yadav S/oRavinder Yadav
83 2637 T7-207 Mr. Sandeep Gupta S/o Late Sh. Yashpal Gupta
84 2455 T6-203 Mrs. Tanushree Mishra C/o Aryadipta Dash
2BHK TYPE-2A (Carpet Area-468.556 SQ.FT)
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4147 T7-107 Mr. Amardeep Yadav S/o Sh.Ramesh kumar
2 4146 T6-108 Mr. Rajeev Kumar S/o Gajraj
3 4151 T7-104 Mr Prince Kumar S/o Balbir Singh
4 4144 T7-103 Mrs. Rasika Hooda W/o Parmod Kumar
2BHK TYPE-2A(Carpet Area-468.556 SQ.FT) , Management Quota
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 2615 T6-103 Miss Sanah Sidhu D/o Harkirat Singh
2 3064 T6-104 Arun Yadav S/o Gajraj Singh
3 4110 T7-108 Ms.Ritika Gupta C/o Gopal Gupta
4 3065 T6-107 Rahul Yadav S/o Satbir Yadav
3BHK TYPE -1A (Carpet Area -643.149 SQ.FT)  ,Management Quota
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4475 T5-105 Mrs. URVASHI SINGH Mr. Vaibhav singh W/o VAIBHAV SINGH
2 2357 T3-101 Mrs. Rachna Puri Mr. Vikram puri D/o Vikram puri
3 2643 T4-105 Mr. Sanjay Kumar Mrs. Anjali Kumar S/o D P kUMAR
4 2630 T4-101 Vachan Kumar S/o Sanjay Kumar
5 2606 T4-102 Mr. Sandeep Kumar S/o Shri Bhagwan
6 2621 T3-106 Mrs.Charu Priya Devgan W/o Sanjeev Devgan
7 150 T4-106 Pooja Kaushik D/o Vinod Kumar Kaushik
8 1055 T3-105 Mrs. Kamla Sharma W/o Ram Kanwar sharma
9 4480 T5-106 Miss Geetanjali Malik D/o PRATAP SHANKER MALIK
10 4101 T3-102 Mrs. Jyoti Devi W/o Ashok kumar
11 4116 T5-102 Mr.Ashish Suri S/o Kuldeeo Raj Suri
12 2651 T5-101 Mr. Arun Kumar Gupta Mrs. Soni S/o shmahesh chand Gupta
3BHK TYPE-2A  (Carpet Area-641.426 SQ.FT) ,Management Quota
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4114 T5-107 Mr. Upender S/o Umed Singh
2 4113 T3-107 Mr. Monu Baloria S/o Bhagwan Dass
3 4115 T5-108 Mr Ritesh Sharma S/o Shomeer Kumar Ghosh
4 4137 T3-108 Mr. Anwar Husain S/o Sarif Khan
2BHK+S.ROOM TYPE-3A (Carpet Area-641.426 SQ.FT)  ,Management Quota
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4138 T3-103 Mr. PRABHAT GUPTA S/o MANOJ GUPTA
2 4112 T5-104 Mr. Jitender S/o Sher Singh
3 4127 T3-104 Miss Nisha Kumari D/o Alok Kumar Roy
4 4111 T5-103 Mr.Aditya S/o Raj Kumar
2BHK+S ROOM TYPE-2A (Carpet Area-641.426 SQ.FT) ,Management Quota
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4128 T4-107 Miss Purnima Bhattarai D/o Shyam Sunder Bhattarai
2 4122 T4-108 Mr. Pramod Kumar S/o Om Prakash
3 4129 T4-103 Miss Kanishka Kaushik D/o Rakesh Kumar
4 4121 T4-104 Mr. Pradeep Kumar S/o Rajender Singh
2BHK TYPE-1A (Carpet Area -502.571 SQ.FT) ,Management Quota
S.NO APPLICATION NUMBER Unit No. APPLICANT NAME CO-APPLICANT NAME APPLICANT FATHER/HUSBAND NAME
1 4488 T7-102 Mr. Sunil S/o Marayan Singh
2 4497 T6-106 Mr. Veer Bahadur Yadav S/o Muni Lal Yadav
3 2633 T7-106 Mrs. Tripati Kashyap W/o Vijay Kumar Kashyap
4 4120 T6-102 Sarvinder S/o Ranbir Singh
5 4457 T7-105 Mr. Manav Khanagwal S/o H.C Khanagwal
6 2631 T6-105 Ekta Arora W/o Praveen Kumar Arora
7 4237 T7-101 Mrs.Kasak Raghav W/o Amit Singh Raghav
8 2622 T6-101 Mr.Jitendra Singh Rawat Mrs.Reena Rawat C/o Jitendra Singh Rawat

Related posts

Draw Date and Results Signature Global Superbia Sector 95 Gurgaon 6th April 2021

Draw Date Signature Global Superbia Sector 95 Gurgaon 6th April 2021 General public is hereby...

Continue reading

3rd Draw Date and Results Pyramid Altia Sector 70 Gurgaon 18th March 2021

3rd Draw Date Pyramid Altia Sector 70 Gurgaon 18th March 2021 The allotment of flats will be done...

Continue reading

3rd Draw Date and Results Pyramid Midtown Sector 59 Gurgaon 18th March 2021

3rd Draw Date Pyramid Midtown Sector 59 Gurgaon 18th March 2021 The allotment of flats will be...

Continue reading

Schedule your free site visit

LOOKING FOR PROPERTY ?

REGISTER YOUR INTEREST HERE

PROPERTY REQUIREMENT ?

Register your Interest Here