Pyramid Heights

Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
Rs.12.80 Lakh Onwards

Description

icon1

TYPE
Apartment


icon2

LOCATION
Sec 85, Gurgaon


icon3

PRICE
Rs. 12.80 Lacs Onwards


icon4

SIZES
407 to 691 SqFt


icon5

BEDROOMS
1 | 2 BHK Apartments


icon6

POSSESSION
2023


Pyramid Heights Overview:

Pyramid Infratech, among the reputed and trusted builder, has actually conceived this brand-new home in Gurugram to bring a remarkable world to live much better in order to ameliorate the way of life. Everything over here is well prepared and the project is studded over the huge area to accentuate its charm in the most sterling method. Developed by a well-known architect Rao & Associates, Pyramid Heights is graciously put on by its boldly articulated Exterior. While the Modern style is an expression of both metropolitan and natural form, the result will be a dynamic addition to West Gurugram, Fondly called New Age Gurugram and will create a benchmark for contemporary affordable living.

The Architecture of Pyramid Heights responds to both the city streets and the natural parks. Here, a blend of city geometry and green gardens produce a design in perfect harmony. In the middle of this project offers 738 first-rate apartments of 1 & 2 bedrooms in 5 acres.

About Pyramid Infratech :

PYRAMID INFRATECH Group positions itself as the name of reliability in the Property sector, especially in Affordable Housing. Distinguishing features that makes PYRAMID distinct within the industry are its internal framework right from procurement of Land to Designing to Building including backward combination. Our internal activities not only help to manage the cost however also helps to provide quality items at an Affordable Rates.

PYRAMID has marked its footprints in real estate section within a very short time-span demonstrating its construction quality, development, customer satisfaction and on-time project application of its on-going affordable real estate projects positioned at Sector 70A, Sector 86 and Sector 67A at Gurugram, Haryana. The slogan of the company is “Quality, Timely Delivery & Quality”.

Highlights & Specification:

  • Quality plastic paint on the wall
  • vitrified tiles in bedrooms as well as in toilet
  • Steel railing in the veranda
  • ISI marked product utilized for electrical energy
  • Transparent windows
  • A steel door in the entry door
  • SS sink in Kitchen with granite piece
  • have actually confirmed tiles in the cooking area
  • Matches modern aspirations
  • 1 & 2 bedroom apartments with excellent cross ventilation
  • 5 Years of Free Maintenance
  • Maximum natural light inside the houses
  • Modern space management I Upto 90% Bank Finance
  • The balance between aesthetics & functionality
    Easy Payment Plan spread over 3 Years

Benefits & Amenities :

  • No Maintenance Charges for 5 Years
  • Up to 90% Loan Available (All Banks)
  • Subsidy under Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana
  • Zero IDC and EDC
  • Licensed & approved by Director Town and Country Planning Haryana
  • 100% Possession within 4 Year
  • Supermart
  • Anganwadi
  • Children tot-lot
  • Children play area
  • Ample parking space and round the clock security all met within the complex

Location Advantages:

  • Strategically located within hailing distance from NH8
  • Well connected and in close proximity to Dwarka Expressway, KMP Expressway, Manesar,
  • RIL SEZ, IGI and Domestic airport
  • Easy accessibility to proposed Metro station and ISBT
  • In close proximity to already operational known industries such as Maruti, Honda, GIVO, Tilda etc.
  • Approx 10 min drive from Haldirams

Pyramid Heights Price List :

Carpet Area Cost :- 4000/SqFt and Balcony Area Cost :- 500/SqFt
UnitCarpet Area Sq.FtBalcony Area Sq.FtTotal AreaTotal costBooking Amount
2 BHK Type A591.15100691.1524,14,6001,20,730
2 BHK Type B580.54100680.5423,72,1601,18,608
2 BHK Type C578.27100678.2723,63,0801,18,154
2 BHK Type D598.53100698.5324,44,1201,22,206
2 BHK Type E525.75100625.7521,53,0001,07,650
1 BHK Type A358.76100458.7614,85,04074,252
1 BHK Type B307.64100407.6412,80,56064,028

Payment Plan

Time of PaymentPercentage of the Total Price Payable
At the time of submission of the Application for allotment5% of the Total Price
Within fifteen days of the date of issuance of Allotment Letter20% of the Total Price
Within six month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within twelve month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within eighteen month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within twenty four month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within thirty month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price
Within thirty-six month from the date of issuance of Allotment Letter12.5% of the Total Price

Pyramid Heights Floor Plan :

Pyramid Heights Site Plan:

Pyramid-Heights-Site-Plan

  • Address: Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana
  • City: Dwarka Expressway Affordable Housing Projects
  • State/county: Haryana
  • Zip/Postal Code: 122004
  • Country: India

Contact info

Pyramid Infratech
Pyramid Infratech

Enquire about this property

Similar Properties

Rs.25.0 Lakh Onwards
Signature Global Signum 103 Shops

Signature Global Signum 103

Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India

SqFt: 115

Affordable Shops

Rs.25.0 Lakh Onwards

SqFt: 115

Affordable Shops


Bitnami